Menu

Evaluations de 6ème 2011 : résultats globaux

 NomPrénomEtab.FrançaisRangMathsRangTotal
1LeroyGabrielHnaizianu91.90%586.60%189.25%
2MoleClaireHavila96.80%379.50%288.15%
3WaheoVlassiaHavila95.20%475.00%385.10%
4LalieÉliseHavila96.80%271.40%584.10%
5PoediDeidreyDo Neva98.40%169.60%684.00%
6EateneCélineHavila82.30%1371.40%476.85%
7KaumaWasapaHavila87.10%764.30%1675.70%
8QapitroRemyHnaizianu85.50%1064.30%1574.90%
9BoereDeborahDo Neva88.70%660.70%2074.70%
10QenegeieSéphoraHavila80.60%1468.80%774.70%
11NewaouLoreziaDo Neva85.50%958.90%2572.20%
12Paeten-WhaapLanoisBaganda83.90%1159.80%2171.85%
13TiaehauHervéHavila77.40%1762.50%1969.95%
14MatohaFionaHavila71.00%2666.10%1168.55%
15TidjineMirellaBoaouva Kaleba83.90%1252.70%4068.30%
16BrownYaëlleBoaouva Kaleba69.40%2766.10%1267.75%
17EurimindiaCoralieDo Neva85.50%850.00%5767.75%
18BoaratKévinBaganda67.70%3166.10%1066.90%
19CaeëNakoHavila77.40%1656.20%2866.80%
20PiaPawawieHavila66.10%3867.00%966.55%
21StreterMauraneHavila79.00%1553.60%3566.30%
22NeporozeMauriceDo Neva74.20%2156.20%3065.20%
23TupaissiJean-PaulHavila77.40%1852.70%3965.05%
24PassilRoseHavila64.50%3965.20%1464.85%
25XenihatreWillyHavila72.60%2354.50%3463.55%
26SakiliaBoulaHavila67.70%3458.90%2463.30%
27WagueDjaminaDo Neva74.20%2250.00%5962.10%
28MakaluLéonardHavila71.00%2551.80%4561.40%
29WenehouaAlphonseHavila54.80%6867.90%861.35%
30PerreauKeishaBaganda75.80%1945.50%8060.65%
31XozameEdithHnaizianu62.90%4558.00%2760.45%
32WadrengesReineHnaizianu69.40%3050.90%4660.15%
33XenihateFabienneHnaizianu54.80%7265.20%1360.00%
34IhageMariaHavila69.40%2850.00%5659.70%
35NerhonLarissaDo Neva64.50%4152.70%4158.60%
36HamuAhnuëHavila67.70%3349.10%6558.40%
37ForestEstherHavila56.50%5859.80%2258.15%
38PidjoMarcellineBoaouva Kaleba74.20%2042.00%10458.10%
39IopuePauletteHnaizianu62.90%4452.70%3657.80%
40LalieNoëlHavila58.10%5255.40%3156.75%
41HanyëNormanHavila62.90%4250.00%5556.45%
42DahoteGermainBoaouva Kaleba66.10%3546.40%7756.25%
43PamaniRosetteHavila48.40%9263.40%1755.90%
44NonnaroNonnaroDö Mwâ66.10%3745.50%8455.80%
45ThebeuiNyel-BaptisteDo Neva72.60%2436.60%14254.60%
46KatrawaJean-JacquesHavila61.30%4647.30%7254.30%
47FavierMaureenDo Neva58.10%5450.00%5854.05%
48CabinMarjorieHnaizianu61.30%4746.40%7453.85%
49NiaemaGuauereBaganda56.50%5650.90%4853.70%
50PuinoTiffanyBaganda56.50%5750.90%5053.70%
51BadimoinVenceslasDö Mwâ67.70%3238.40%12453.05%
52WagueAstonDo Neva62.90%4342.90%9852.90%
53MartineMarineBaganda56.50%5549.10%6352.80%
54MoleJacquesHavila45.20%10959.80%2352.50%
55BoereBertrandDo Neva69.40%2933.90%16251.65%
56Poin-EinOcéaneBaganda54.80%6448.20%6751.50%
57TomaAnatoleHavila64.50%4038.40%12751.45%
58PonyieBebieHavila46.80%10255.40%3251.10%
59TaineJudickaëlHavila38.70%14062.50%1850.60%
60KakueAdeleHnaizianu51.60%7749.10%6050.35%
61IpezeSteeveHavila53.20%7347.30%7150.25%
62ForrestJoyceHavila50.00%8450.00%5450.00%
63PassaPhilippeHnaizianu41.90%13158.00%2649.95%
64HauataGillesHavila51.60%7547.30%7049.45%
65GuelemeMarcusBoaouva Kaleba66.10%3632.10%17249.10%
66SiapoNoëlHavila54.80%6742.90%9748.85%
67KataouiFrancklinHnaizianu56.50%6341.10%10648.80%
68OumattuMarahDo Neva59.70%4936.60%14148.15%
69WilliamsOphélieBoaouva Kaleba59.70%4836.60%13948.15%
70TidjineEdouardBaganda43.50%11152.70%3748.10%
71WhaapDowinaBaganda43.50%11252.70%3848.10%
72XalitreAllaHavila54.80%6941.10%11047.95%
73HumunieCindyHnaizianu50.00%8845.50%7947.75%
74NondoBradleyDö Mwâ50.00%8245.50%8347.75%
75GopeKötrenHavila38.70%13756.20%2947.45%
76SauliaLovaynaHavila56.50%5938.40%12647.45%
77BatiAllanDo Neva50.00%8544.60%9047.30%
78IlengoKarmyHavila48.40%9145.50%8646.95%
79HnauaneChounetteHnaizianu41.90%13051.80%4246.85%
80LuepakHawëHavila41.90%12751.80%4446.85%
81DayeAlexandraBoaouva Kaleba58.10%5034.80%15546.45%
82KakueRoseHnaizianu51.60%7841.10%10546.35%
83GoahBillyBaganda41.90%12050.00%5245.95%
84NganyaneDaphneHnaizianu51.60%7940.20%11145.90%
85AtreaPhilomeneHnaizianu48.40%9642.90%9345.65%
86CejoWilliamHavila38.70%13651.80%4345.25%
87KahnyapaMarieHnaizianu48.40%9742.00%10045.20%
88BoulaLauraHavila54.80%6534.80%15144.80%
89KutuCoralieHavila54.80%6634.80%15244.80%
90GavaldonEmmanuelleBaganda41.90%11947.30%6844.60%
91GohaAnouchckaBaganda41.90%12147.30%6944.60%
92AtreaIssalineHnaizianu54.80%7133.90%15844.35%
93DouimaCloéBaganda37.10%14650.90%4744.00%
94GoyeJemaelDo Neva48.40%9539.30%12143.85%
95IopueFilippeHnaizianu50.00%8737.50%13143.75%
96Theain-NigouSamanthaBaganda45.20%10342.00%10243.60%
97MahoMarie-LouiseHavila58.10%5328.60%19443.35%
98ThavoavianonJudithDö Mwâ58.10%5128.60%19343.35%
99PoymegnaDarlèneBaganda35.50%15350.90%4943.20%
100BoulaAlexiaBoaouva Kaleba46.80%9939.30%12043.05%
101BoeheDanielaDo Neva48.40%9436.60%14042.50%
102TotoRenzoHavila48.40%9336.60%13842.50%
103PoediMorelDo Neva50.00%8634.80%15742.40%
104PhadomMarie-JoséeBaganda46.80%9837.50%13242.15%
105PorouNinieBaganda48.40%9035.70%14442.05%
106TeimbouanouMelchiBaganda33.90%16150.00%5341.95%
107DayeDamienBoaouva Kaleba45.20%10438.40%12841.80%
108Tein-WeiaweDolorèsBaganda29.00%19654.50%3341.75%
109JiakoIléneHavila41.90%12641.10%10941.50%
110HnassonAnnieHavila37.10%14745.50%8541.30%
111DelrieuEsmiralnaBaganda41.90%12240.20%11641.05%
112Thean-HiouenNestorBoaouva Kaleba50.00%8132.10%17341.05%
113WatroneDeborahHnaizianu45.20%11036.60%13540.90%
114QenegeiRubenHavila37.10%14844.60%8940.85%
115QaezePaulHavila38.70%13942.90%9640.80%
116ToussiZéphaniaBaganda32.30%17149.10%6440.70%
117BealoTerryBoaouva Kaleba51.60%7429.50%18740.55%
118KaïchouJean-BaptisteDö Mwâ45.20%10735.70%14540.45%
119MaitraneDanielHavila38.70%13842.00%10340.35%
120SioReneHnaizianu50.00%8930.40%17740.20%
121Paimbou-AyoumaLinseyBaganda35.50%15144.60%8840.05%
122RobertsonPierreHnaizianu30.60%18849.10%6139.85%
123OiremoinDianaDö Mwâ50.00%8329.50%18439.75%
124UboinGrégoireDö Mwâ41.90%12537.50%13439.70%
125IhmanangJean-PaulHnaizianu37.10%15042.00%9939.55%
126DaouloDanielBaganda32.30%16946.40%7539.35%
127GuelemeSilasBoaouva Kaleba45.20%10533.00%16939.10%
128MacqJayenBaganda29.00%19349.10%6239.05%
129CamouiJaphetBaganda33.90%15943.80%9138.85%
130TidjineAlilaneBoaouva Kaleba30.60%18246.40%7838.50%
131KaïchouPatriceDö Mwâ33.90%16442.90%9538.40%
132Poy-YethyWessleyBaganda50.00%8026.80%20138.40%
133HmalokoClaudeHavila35.50%15641.10%10838.30%
134CiwëMichelHavila43.50%11733.00%16738.25%
135LefévreSachaHavila30.60%18545.50%8738.05%
136WapaeElianeHavila32.30%17743.80%9238.05%
137NatereJulianaHnaizianu33.90%16742.00%10137.95%
138Poy-YethyLaureenBaganda35.50%15240.20%11537.85%
139DahoteJiannickBoaouva Kaleba38.70%13335.70%14737.20%
140TrepessoSimoneHnaizianu40.30%13233.90%15937.10%
141NganyaneGinetteHnaizianu38.70%14434.80%14836.75%
142ThiatoataBradleyDö Mwâ38.70%13534.80%15036.75%
143WaikataAlanHavila38.70%14234.80%15336.75%
144DayeSenyaBoaouva Kaleba43.50%11329.50%18836.50%
145TchovaniliCliffBoaouva Kaleba43.50%11529.50%19036.50%
146TeanyouenLysianeBoaouva Kaleba45.20%10627.70%19936.45%
147OuechouBrendaDö Mwâ41.90%12430.40%17936.15%
148UpinueSteeveHavila38.70%14133.00%16835.85%
149WenissöIreneHnaizianu38.70%14533.00%16335.85%
150VincentRébeccaBaganda33.90%16237.50%13335.70%
151TaouvamaHèléneBaganda25.80%20845.50%8135.65%
152ThelotteDylanBaganda25.80%20945.50%8235.65%
153CharlyRachelleBoaouva Kaleba35.50%15434.80%15435.15%
154TchaounianeChristopherBaganda29.00%19541.10%10735.05%
155CaseJean-YvesHavila33.90%16635.70%14634.80%
156TeamboueonBenoîtBoaouva Kaleba43.50%11625.90%20734.70%
157WilliamsLeilaBoaouva Kaleba30.60%18338.40%12934.50%
158JoredieOcéaneDö Mwâ35.50%15533.00%16634.25%
159JiakoKamenHavila29.00%19939.30%11934.15%
160Poy-YethyGuilèneBaganda29.00%19239.30%11734.15%
161HamouGillesHnaizianu32.30%17935.70%14334.00%
162GoatidjiRichardBaganda27.40%20240.20%11233.80%
163IopueMagalieHnaizianu29.00%20138.40%12233.70%
164Tein-WeiaweMagalaBaganda29.00%19738.40%12333.70%
165PerenyouAndréDö Mwâ30.60%18436.60%13633.60%
166NanDjimitriDo Neva37.10%14929.50%19133.30%
167BoewaStessyDo Neva41.90%12824.10%21833.00%
168KaouwiArseneDo Neva41.90%12924.10%21933.00%
169OniaryRomainDö Mwâ41.90%12324.10%21333.00%
170KaiYasminaHavila43.50%11822.30%22432.90%
171WrightAlfredHnaizianu30.60%19134.80%14932.70%
172MathelonRudyBaganda32.30%17033.00%16432.65%
173NerhonAudeBaganda24.20%21240.20%11332.20%
174Ouahio WilliamsJo-AkymBaganda24.20%21340.20%11432.20%
175WanyanoMarguertieHnaizianu33.90%16830.40%17832.15%
176TaouvamaSarahBaganda21.00%22342.90%9431.95%
177SawaGraysonDo Neva38.70%14325.00%21231.85%
178SamouanGaëlDö Mwâ32.30%17330.40%18031.35%
179SiapoSuzanneHavila35.50%15726.80%20231.15%
180GuelemeWendyBoaouva Kaleba43.50%11417.90%23630.70%
181XowieHenrietteHnaizianu27.40%20733.90%16030.65%
182Pham-VanGabrielBaganda27.40%20333.00%16530.20%
183HneClaireHnaizianu30.60%18729.50%18230.05%
184PorouAnasthasiaBoaouva Kaleba30.60%18129.50%18930.05%
185UkewedPierreHavila32.30%17627.70%19730.00%
186PhadomJuliannaBaganda33.90%16025.90%20429.90%
187WanothumaMadeleineHnaizianu30.60%19028.60%19229.60%
188NatereOphélieDö Mwâ33.90%16525.00%20929.45%
189WahouloMoniqueBoaouva Kaleba25.80%21133.00%17029.40%
190Poy-YethyAgatheBaganda29.00%19429.50%18329.25%
191EurimindiaMarie-IdaDo Neva32.30%17825.90%20829.10%
192JoredieNicolasDö Mwâ32.30%17225.90%20529.10%
193TeamboueonGuénaëlBoaouva Kaleba22.60%21934.80%15628.70%
194IopueEtienneHnaizianu29.00%20027.70%19528.35%
195IpezeMichaëlHavila32.30%17424.10%21428.20%
196SioJean-JacquesHavila32.30%17524.10%21728.20%
197GagneMarvinBoaouva Kaleba27.40%20427.70%19827.55%
198HmeleueHmeunHavila16.10%23438.40%12527.25%
199SawaJosueDo Neva35.50%15818.80%23527.15%
200MampasseEloïseBoaouva Kaleba38.70%13415.20%24026.95%
201UmepejWilliamHavila24.20%21529.50%18526.85%
202BealoYolentaBoaouva Kaleba33.90%16319.60%23126.75%
203SawazzaHolenHavila21.00%22632.10%17126.55%
204GoweJean-JulesDo Neva30.60%18621.40%22926.00%
205WalicoRomarickHnaizianu30.60%18921.40%22626.00%
206PoumaliFrançiaBoaouva Kaleba25.80%21025.90%20625.85%
207KaiFrancineHavila27.40%20623.20%22225.30%
208MenePierreHnaizianu24.20%21625.90%20325.05%
209ToumoinBryanDö Mwâ21.00%22427.70%19624.35%
210MampasseDorianBoaouva Kaleba29.00%19819.60%23224.30%
211CahmaJohannesHavila17.70%23130.40%18124.05%
212KuiesineCatherineHnaizianu17.70%23230.40%17624.05%
213TaineHéléneHavila22.60%22125.00%21023.80%
214GnaïMirelaBoaouva Kaleba24.20%21423.20%22323.70%
215MaitranSorayaHavila21.00%22524.10%21522.55%
216WadriakoHutaHavila22.60%22222.30%22522.45%
217PoloAthénaBoaouva Kaleba17.70%23025.00%21121.35%
218TidjineShanunBoaouva Kaleba27.40%20515.20%24121.30%
219IopueLeopoldHnaizianu21.00%22720.50%23020.75%
220TeamboueonSabrinaBoaouva Kaleba22.60%22018.80%23420.70%
221GoahErwanBaganda19.40%22821.40%22720.40%
222PoloGrégoryBoaouva Kaleba22.60%21817.00%23719.80%
223WahouloPolo OscarBoaouva Kaleba19.40%22919.60%23319.50%
224MoilouRoïmeBoaouva Kaleba22.60%21716.10%23819.35%
225HokoJonyineHavila9.70%23723.20%22116.45%
226PonyieAlbertHavila8.10%23824.10%21616.10%
227KenebreuEmmanuelDö Mwâ9.70%23621.40%22815.55%
228PouporonTérenceDö Mwâ14.50%23515.20%23914.85%

< >

Laissez un commentaire

*