Menu

Evaluations de 6ème 2011 : mathématiques

NomPrénomEtab.GéoNbr.Donn.Grd.Calc.Total
1LeroyGabrielHnaizianu80.00%86.20%94.10%81.80%91.70%86.60%
2MoleClaireHavila75.00%86.20%52.90%81.80%91.70%79.50%
3WaheoVlassiaHavila75.00%86.20%58.80%72.70%75.00%75.00%
4EateneCélineHavila55.00%89.70%52.90%63.60%83.30%71.40%
5LalieÉliseHavila40.00%79.30%64.70%72.70%91.70%71.40%
6PoediDeidreyDo Neva75.00%82.80%64.70%59.10%62.50%69.60%
7QenegeieSéphoraHavila25.00%93.10%76.50%63.60%75.00%68.80%
8WenehouaAlphonseHavila80.00%75.90%64.70%40.90%75.00%67.90%
9PiaPawawieHavila60.00%79.30%58.80%63.60%66.70%67.00%
10BoaratKévinBaganda45.00%72.40%52.90%77.30%75.00%66.10%
11MatohaFionaHavila45.00%75.90%70.60%59.10%75.00%66.10%
12BrownYaëlleBoaouva-Kaleba55.00%72.40%35.30%63.60%91.70%66.10%
13XenihateFabienneHnaizianu75.00%75.90%52.90%54.50%62.50%65.20%
14PassilRoseHavila45.00%58.60%58.80%68.20%91.70%65.20%
15QapitroRemyHnaizianu60.00%69.00%35.30%59.10%87.50%64.30%
16KaumaWasapaHavila60.00%72.40%64.70%59.10%62.50%64.30%
17PamaniRosetteHavila70.00%75.90%41.20%45.50%75.00%63.40%
18TaineJudickaëlHavila45.00%69.00%58.80%54.50%79.20%62.50%
19TiaehauHervéHavila30.00%72.40%70.60%54.50%79.20%62.50%
20BoereDeborahDo Neva50.00%65.50%70.60%50.00%66.70%60.70%
21Paeten-WhaapLanoisBaganda70.00%51.70%35.30%63.60%75.00%59.80%
22ForestEstherHavila55.00%55.20%64.70%59.10%66.70%59.80%
23MoleJacquesHavila85.00%55.20%58.80%50.00%54.20%59.80%
24SakiliaBoulaHavila30.00%62.10%52.90%63.60%79.20%58.90%
25NewaouLoreziaDo Neva65.00%58.60%29.40%54.50%79.20%58.90%
26PassaPhilippeHnaizianu75.00%65.50%47.10%54.50%45.80%58.00%
27XozameEdithHnaizianu80.00%65.50%29.40%40.90%66.70%58.00%
28CaeëNakoHavila55.00%62.10%35.30%63.60%58.30%56.20%
29GopeKötrenHavila75.00%65.50%41.20%50.00%45.80%56.20%
30NeporozeMauriceDo Neva80.00%51.70%64.70%45.50%45.80%56.20%
31LalieNoëlHavila70.00%69.00%41.20%31.80%58.30%55.40%
32PonyieBebieHavila75.00%51.70%58.80%36.40%58.30%55.40%
33Tein-WeiaweDolorèsBaganda25.00%69.00%64.70%54.50%54.20%54.50%
34XenihatreWillyHavila55.00%62.10%23.50%59.10%62.50%54.50%
35StreterMauraneHavila75.00%58.60%35.30%45.50%50.00%53.60%
36IopuePauletteHnaizianu30.00%69.00%52.90%27.30%75.00%52.70%
37TidjineEdouardBaganda45.00%58.60%64.70%45.50%50.00%52.70%
38WhaapDowinaBaganda60.00%41.40%58.80%54.50%54.20%52.70%
39TupaissiJean-PaulHavila50.00%48.30%29.40%59.10%70.80%52.70%
40TidjineMirellaBoaouva-Kaleba35.00%55.20%64.70%50.00%58.30%52.70%
41NerhonLarissaDo Neva55.00%37.90%58.80%40.90%75.00%52.70%
42HnauaneChounetteHnaizianu55.00%58.60%41.20%40.90%58.30%51.80%
43CejoWilliamHavila40.00%58.60%47.10%36.40%70.80%51.80%
44LuepakHawëHavila35.00%48.30%35.30%54.50%79.20%51.80%
45MakaluLéonardHavila40.00%69.00%47.10%50.00%45.80%51.80%
46WadrengesReineHnaizianu25.00%48.30%58.80%54.50%66.70%50.90%
47DouimaCloéBaganda40.00%58.60%29.40%63.60%54.20%50.90%
48NiaemaGuauereBaganda30.00%65.50%29.40%59.10%58.30%50.90%
49PoymegnaDarlèneBaganda40.00%51.70%41.20%50.00%66.70%50.90%
50PuinoTiffanyBaganda40.00%44.80%64.70%54.50%54.20%50.90%
51WamoCharlesHavila80.00%55.20%41.20%50.00%29.20%50.90%
52GoahBillyBaganda75.00%65.50%41.20%18.20%45.80%50.00%
53TeimbouanouMelchiBaganda50.00%37.90%47.10%54.50%62.50%50.00%
54ForrestJoyceHavila35.00%51.70%23.50%50.00%79.20%50.00%
55HanyëNormanHavila35.00%51.70%70.60%50.00%45.80%50.00%
56IhageMariaHavila50.00%65.50%29.40%50.00%45.80%50.00%
57EurimindiaCoralieDo Neva35.00%48.30%52.90%45.50%66.70%50.00%
58FavierMaureenDo Neva60.00%37.90%47.10%54.50%54.20%50.00%
59WagueDjaminaDo Neva45.00%44.80%58.80%54.50%50.00%50.00%
60KakueAdeleHnaizianu45.00%44.80%29.40%63.60%58.30%49.10%
61RobertsonPierreHnaizianu55.00%44.80%41.20%45.50%58.30%49.10%
62MacqJayenBaganda5.00%62.10%58.80%63.60%50.00%49.10%
63MartineMarineBaganda40.00%51.70%35.30%50.00%62.50%49.10%
64ToussiZéphaniaBaganda65.00%41.40%23.50%50.00%62.50%49.10%
65HamuAhnuëHavila70.00%37.90%23.50%59.10%54.20%49.10%
66TchovaniliMauritziaBoaouva-Kaleba60.00%55.20%29.40%45.50%50.00%49.10%
67Poin-EinOcéaneBaganda70.00%37.90%47.10%54.50%37.50%48.20%
68GavaldonEmmanuelleBaganda25.00%51.70%47.10%45.50%62.50%47.30%
69GohaAnouchckaBaganda50.00%41.40%35.30%50.00%58.30%47.30%
70HauataGillesHavila40.00%48.30%41.20%45.50%58.30%47.30%
71IpezeSteeveHavila25.00%65.50%23.50%50.00%58.30%47.30%
72KatrawaJean-JacquesHavila45.00%55.20%29.40%40.90%58.30%47.30%
73QenegeiAdrienHavila55.00%55.20%29.40%36.40%54.20%47.30%
74CabinMarjorieHnaizianu70.00%44.80%35.30%45.50%37.50%46.40%
75DaouloDanielBaganda55.00%62.10%23.50%50.00%33.30%46.40%
76WadriakoWaneueHavila25.00%58.60%35.30%36.40%66.70%46.40%
77DahoteGermainBoaouva-Kaleba55.00%37.90%17.60%59.10%58.30%46.40%
78TidjineAlilaneBoaouva-Kaleba50.00%34.50%29.40%45.50%70.80%46.40%
79HumunieCindyHnaizianu50.00%51.70%47.10%45.50%33.30%45.50%
80PerreauKeishaBaganda35.00%48.30%47.10%50.00%45.80%45.50%
81TaouvamaHèléneBaganda50.00%48.30%29.40%40.90%54.20%45.50%
82ThelotteDylanBaganda70.00%34.50%35.30%54.50%37.50%45.50%
83NondoBradleyDö Mwâ65.00%48.30%35.30%45.50%33.30%45.50%
84NonnaroOcéaneDö Mwâ60.00%48.30%35.30%40.90%41.70%45.50%
85HnassonAnnieHavila50.00%41.40%41.20%45.50%50.00%45.50%
86IlengoKarmyHavila30.00%58.60%35.30%40.90%54.20%45.50%
87LefévreSachaHavila50.00%58.60%35.30%22.70%54.20%45.50%
88Paimbou-AyoumaLinseyBaganda55.00%55.20%35.30%36.40%37.50%44.60%
89QenegeiRubenHavila30.00%55.20%35.30%40.90%54.20%44.60%
90BatiAllanDo Neva60.00%48.30%11.80%59.10%37.50%44.60%
91CamouiJaphetBaganda20.00%65.50%17.60%31.80%66.70%43.80%
92WapaeElianeHavila40.00%44.80%35.30%50.00%45.80%43.80%
93AtreaPhilomeneHnaizianu70.00%44.80%17.60%36.40%41.70%42.90%
94TaouvamaSarahBaganda20.00%51.70%17.60%50.00%62.50%42.90%
95KachouPatriceDö Mwâ85.00%48.30%17.60%31.80%29.20%42.90%
96QaezePaulHavila60.00%37.90%11.80%40.90%58.30%42.90%
97SiapoNoëlHavila30.00%37.90%35.30%45.50%62.50%42.90%
98WagueAstonDo Neva55.00%31.00%52.90%40.90%41.70%42.90%
99IhmanangJean-PaulHnaizianu50.00%58.60%41.20%27.30%29.20%42.00%
100KahnyapaMarieHnaizianu55.00%55.20%23.50%31.80%37.50%42.00%
101NatereJulianaHnaizianu45.00%55.20%23.50%36.40%41.70%42.00%
102Theain-NigouSamanthaBaganda60.00%41.40%41.20%40.90%29.20%42.00%
103MaitraneDanielHavila25.00%62.10%29.40%36.40%45.80%42.00%
104PidjoMarcellineBoaouva-Kaleba40.00%41.40%41.20%45.50%41.70%42.00%
105KakueRoseHnaizianu30.00%48.30%41.20%45.50%37.50%41.10%
106KataouiFrancklinHnaizianu80.00%34.50%35.30%50.00%12.50%41.10%
107TchaounianeChristopherBaganda40.00%44.80%41.20%50.00%29.20%41.10%
108HmalokoClaudeHavila35.00%44.80%17.60%59.10%41.70%41.10%
109JiakoIléneHavila40.00%48.30%29.40%50.00%33.30%41.10%
110XalitreAllaHavila45.00%48.30%23.50%27.30%54.20%41.10%
111NganyaneDaphneHnaizianu35.00%34.50%47.10%27.30%58.30%40.20%
112GoatidjiRichardBaganda25.00%44.80%23.50%54.50%45.80%40.20%
113NerhonAudeBaganda60.00%37.90%29.40%45.50%29.20%40.20%
114Ouahio WilliamsJo-AkymBaganda40.00%51.70%29.40%31.80%41.70%40.20%
115Poy-YethyLaureenBaganda35.00%37.90%29.40%45.50%50.00%40.20%
116DelrieuEsmiralnaBaganda30.00%44.80%29.40%36.40%54.20%40.20%
117Poy-YethyGuilèneBaganda10.00%51.70%29.40%36.40%58.30%39.30%
118HnacipanAurélieHavila25.00%55.20%29.40%18.20%58.30%39.30%
119JiakoKamenHavila45.00%41.40%11.80%36.40%54.20%39.30%
120BoulaAlexiaBoaouva-Kaleba55.00%37.90%11.80%40.90%45.80%39.30%
121GoyeJemaelDo Neva40.00%37.90%41.20%45.50%33.30%39.30%
122IopueMagalieHnaizianu70.00%31.00%23.50%36.40%33.30%38.40%
123Tein-WeiaweMagalaBaganda50.00%48.30%17.60%40.90%29.20%38.40%
124BadimoinVenceslasDö Mwâ45.00%37.90%29.40%45.50%33.30%38.40%
125HmeleueHmeunHavila40.00%44.80%23.50%36.40%41.70%38.40%
126SauliaLovaynaHavila40.00%44.80%29.40%27.30%45.80%38.40%
127TomaAnatoleHavila45.00%48.30%11.80%50.00%29.20%38.40%
128DayeDamienBoaouva-Kaleba20.00%44.80%23.50%36.40%58.30%38.40%
129WilliamsLeilaBoaouva-Kaleba20.00%48.30%41.20%40.90%37.50%38.40%
130BoeheGwenaelleDo Neva30.00%48.30%23.50%36.40%45.80%38.40%
131IopueFilippeHnaizianu70.00%44.80%23.50%36.40%12.50%37.50%
132PhadomMarie-JoséeBaganda45.00%24.10%35.30%59.10%29.20%37.50%
133VincentRébeccaBaganda25.00%44.80%41.20%50.00%25.00%37.50%
134UboinGrégoireDö Mwâ40.00%41.40%17.60%40.90%41.70%37.50%
135WatroneDeborahHnaizianu55.00%48.30%11.80%40.90%20.80%36.60%
136PerenyouAndréDö Mwâ55.00%34.50%29.40%36.40%29.20%36.60%
137NyipieGilbertHavila30.00%55.20%23.50%36.40%29.20%36.60%
138TotoRenzoHavila30.00%44.80%17.60%27.30%54.20%36.60%
139WilliamsOphélieBoaouva-Kaleba30.00%37.90%29.40%40.90%41.70%36.60%
140BoeheDanielaDo Neva50.00%34.50%17.60%31.80%45.80%36.60%
141OumattuMarahDo Neva20.00%58.60%23.50%31.80%37.50%36.60%
142ThebeuiNyel-BaptisteDo Neva35.00%34.50%11.80%54.50%41.70%36.60%
143HamouGillesHnaizianu80.00%20.70%17.60%40.90%25.00%35.70%
144PorouNinieBaganda35.00%44.80%23.50%31.80%37.50%35.70%
145KachouJean-BaptisteDö Mwâ55.00%41.40%29.40%27.30%25.00%35.70%
146CaseJean-YvesHavila40.00%27.60%41.20%45.50%29.20%35.70%
147DahoteJiannickBoaouva-Kaleba25.00%37.90%23.50%54.50%33.30%35.70%
148NganyaneGinetteHnaizianu20.00%41.40%29.40%40.90%37.50%34.80%
149WrightAlfredHnaizianu30.00%27.60%29.40%45.50%41.70%34.80%
150ThiatoataBradleyDö Mwâ35.00%37.90%23.50%36.40%37.50%34.80%
151BoulaLauraHavila20.00%41.40%17.60%45.50%41.70%34.80%
152KutuCoralieHavila15.00%41.40%23.50%50.00%37.50%34.80%
153WaikataAlanHavila35.00%37.90%11.80%40.90%41.70%34.80%
154CharlyRachelleBoaouva-Kaleba20.00%51.70%17.60%31.80%41.70%34.80%
155DayeAlexandraBoaouva-Kaleba15.00%34.50%58.80%22.70%45.80%34.80%
156TeamboueonGuénaëlBoaouva-Kaleba15.00%41.40%35.30%31.80%45.80%34.80%
157PoediMorelDo Neva20.00%31.00%47.10%18.20%58.30%34.80%
158AtreaIssalineHnaizianu45.00%31.00%29.40%31.80%33.30%33.90%
159TrepessoSimoneHnaizianu35.00%37.90%29.40%22.70%41.70%33.90%
160XowieHenrietteHnaizianu55.00%31.00%17.60%36.40%29.20%33.90%
161PatelRobertaHavila35.00%41.40%11.80%31.80%41.70%33.90%
162BoereBertrandDo Neva25.00%17.20%29.40%40.90%58.30%33.90%
163WenissöIreneHnaizianu45.00%44.80%17.60%36.40%16.70%33.00%
164MathelonRudyBaganda45.00%27.60%23.50%45.50%25.00%33.00%
165Pham-VanGabrielBaganda10.00%37.90%23.50%45.50%41.70%33.00%
166JoredieOcéaneDö Mwâ35.00%37.90%17.60%45.50%25.00%33.00%
167CiwëMichelHavila25.00%44.80%23.50%40.90%25.00%33.00%
168UpinueSteeveHavila10.00%48.30%5.90%54.50%33.30%33.00%
169GuelemeSilasBoaouva-Kaleba30.00%44.80%17.60%36.40%29.20%33.00%
170WahouloMoniqueBoaouva-Kaleba25.00%48.30%23.50%31.80%29.20%33.00%
171SawazzaHolenHavila15.00%20.70%17.60%45.50%58.30%32.10%
172GuelemeMarcusBoaouva-Kaleba50.00%24.10%17.60%50.00%20.80%32.10%
173Thean-HiouenNestorBoaouva-Kaleba40.00%27.60%23.50%31.80%37.50%32.10%
174HnassonJerzyHavila50.00%27.60%5.90%31.80%37.50%31.20%
175SideDeunHavila35.00%31.00%29.40%40.90%20.80%31.20%
176KuiesineCatherineHnaizianu25.00%37.90%11.80%31.80%37.50%30.40%
177SioReneHnaizianu15.00%51.70%11.80%36.40%25.00%30.40%
178WanyanoMarguertieHnaizianu35.00%34.50%11.80%40.90%25.00%30.40%
179OuechouBrendaDö Mwâ30.00%24.10%35.30%31.80%33.30%30.40%
180SamouanGaëlDö Mwâ20.00%31.00%23.50%50.00%25.00%30.40%
181CahmaJohannesHavila35.00%13.80%29.40%50.00%29.20%30.40%
182HneClaireHnaizianu20.00%31.00%5.90%36.40%45.80%29.50%
183Poy-YethyAgatheBaganda30.00%31.00%11.80%40.90%29.20%29.50%
184OiremoinDianaDö Mwâ45.00%27.60%5.90%31.80%33.30%29.50%
185UmepejWilliamHavila35.00%27.60%17.60%27.30%37.50%29.50%
186WaimaRomarickHavila30.00%44.80%17.60%22.70%25.00%29.50%
187BealoTerryBoaouva-Kaleba20.00%41.40%23.50%40.90%16.70%29.50%
188DayeSenyaBoaouva-Kaleba10.00%27.60%47.10%45.50%20.80%29.50%
189PorouAnasthasiaBoaouva-Kaleba40.00%24.10%17.60%40.90%25.00%29.50%
190TchovaniliCliffBoaouva-Kaleba50.00%24.10%23.50%36.40%16.70%29.50%
191NanDjimitriDo Neva35.00%41.40%17.60%27.30%20.80%29.50%
192WanothumaMadeleineHnaizianu30.00%41.40%11.80%31.80%20.80%28.60%
193ThavoavianonJudithDö Mwâ15.00%44.80%17.60%27.30%29.20%28.60%
194MahoMarie-LouiseHavila30.00%41.40%17.60%13.60%33.30%28.60%
195IopueEtienneHnaizianu45.00%24.10%23.50%27.30%20.80%27.70%
196ToumoinBryanDö Mwâ35.00%31.00%17.60%31.80%20.80%27.70%
197UkewedPierreHavila15.00%41.40%5.90%27.30%37.50%27.70%
198GagneMarvinBoaouva-Kaleba20.00%34.50%17.60%31.80%29.20%27.70%
199TeanyouenLysianeBoaouva-Kaleba20.00%27.60%5.90%40.90%37.50%27.70%
200ParawiDjeissDo Neva40.00%27.60%0.00%36.40%29.20%27.70%
201Poy-YethyWessleyBaganda15.00%24.10%23.50%40.90%29.20%26.80%
202SiapoSuzanneHavila20.00%31.00%11.80%13.60%50.00%26.80%
203MenePierreHnaizianu20.00%31.00%17.60%54.50%4.20%25.90%
204PhadomJuliannaBaganda25.00%17.20%35.30%31.80%25.00%25.90%
205JoredieNicolasDö Mwâ35.00%34.50%11.80%13.60%29.20%25.90%
206PoumaliFrançiaBoaouva-Kaleba25.00%31.00%11.80%22.70%33.30%25.90%
207TeamboueonBenoîtBoaouva-Kaleba40.00%41.40%0.00%27.30%12.50%25.90%
208EurimindiaMarie-IdaDo Neva40.00%27.60%11.80%27.30%20.80%25.90%
209NatereOphélieDö Mwâ15.00%34.50%23.50%31.80%16.70%25.00%
210TaineHéléneHavila10.00%27.60%17.60%36.40%29.20%25.00%
211PoloAthénaBoaouva-Kaleba15.00%31.00%23.50%22.70%29.20%25.00%
212SawaGraysonDo Neva45.00%10.30%5.90%40.90%25.00%25.00%
213OniaryRomainDö Mwâ20.00%27.60%23.50%27.30%20.80%24.10%
214IpezeMichaëlHavila10.00%34.50%11.80%18.20%37.50%24.10%
215MaitranSorayaHavila35.00%20.70%11.80%27.30%25.00%24.10%
216PonyieAlbertHavila20.00%17.20%0.00%40.90%37.50%24.10%
217SioJean-JacquesHavila15.00%17.20%35.30%40.90%16.70%24.10%
218BoewaStessyDo Neva25.00%20.70%17.60%36.40%20.80%24.10%
219KaouwiArseneDo Neva5.00%44.80%0.00%31.80%25.00%24.10%
220NeporoRoberickDo Neva15.00%13.80%23.50%45.50%25.00%24.10%
221HokoJonyineHavila20.00%13.80%17.60%31.80%33.30%23.20%
222KaiFrancineHavila25.00%24.10%0.00%22.70%37.50%23.20%
223GnaïMirelaBoaouva-Kaleba25.00%34.50%5.90%22.70%20.80%23.20%
224KaiYasminaHavila20.00%27.60%11.80%22.70%25.00%22.30%
225WadriakoHutaHavila20.00%20.70%0.00%27.30%37.50%22.30%
226WalicoRomarickHnaizianu40.00%24.10%5.90%31.80%4.20%21.40%
227GoahErwanBaganda15.00%17.20%17.60%31.80%25.00%21.40%
228KenebreuEmmanuelDö Mwâ45.00%20.70%11.80%18.20%12.50%21.40%
229GoweJean-JulesDo Neva45.00%13.80%17.60%27.30%8.30%21.40%
230IopueLeopoldHnaizianu15.00%31.00%11.80%13.60%25.00%20.50%
231BealoYolentaBoaouva-Kaleba5.00%31.00%5.90%31.80%16.70%19.60%
232MampasseDorianBoaouva-Kaleba30.00%20.70%11.80%31.80%4.20%19.60%
233WahouloPolo OscarBoaouva-Kaleba10.00%17.20%23.50%31.80%16.70%19.60%
234TeamboueonSabrinaBoaouva-Kaleba15.00%27.60%5.90%22.70%16.70%18.80%
235SawaJosueDo Neva20.00%20.70%17.60%22.70%12.50%18.80%
236GuelemeWendyBoaouva-Kaleba10.00%27.60%11.80%27.30%8.30%17.90%
237PoloGrégoryBoaouva-Kaleba15.00%13.80%11.80%31.80%12.50%17.00%
238MoilouRoïmeBoaouva-Kaleba5.00%34.50%5.90%18.20%8.30%16.10%
239PouporonTérenceDö Mwâ35.00%10.30%0.00%18.20%12.50%15.20%
240MampasseEloïseBoaouva-Kaleba5.00%31.00%11.80%18.20%4.20%15.20%
241TidjineShanunBoaouva-Kaleba25.00%6.90%0.00%27.30%16.70%15.20%
242KaumaPilgrimHavila20.00%3.40%11.80%22.70%12.50%13.40%

< >

Laissez un commentaire

*