IDEtablissementComp. Imag. Comp. Réf.TotalTotal %
1Baganda73.110.167.6
2Do Neva7.42.59.965.8
3Havila6.72.79.563.2
4Hnaizianu6.42.58.858.8
5Taremen5.92.98.858.7
6Eben Eza6.328.355.3
7Dö Mwà6.228.254.4
N/ABoaouva KalebaN/AN/AN/AN/A
N/AASEE6.52.79.260.8

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

RangEtablissementFrançais (/20)Maths (/20)HG (/20)SVT (/20)Techno (/20)Moyenne
1Havila7.77.18.28.99.48.3
2Boaouva K.9.25.46.26.612.88
3Baganda7.45.65.1109.47.7
4Hnaizianu8.25.78.38.67.87.7
5Eben Eza7.139.39.38.87.6
6Taremen83.56.99.27.77.1
7Do Neva5.42.48.18.276.5
8Dö Mwà6.31.21.75.18.24.7
N/AAlliance Scolaire7.64.978.78.87.5

EtablissementNomRangFrançais (/20)Maths (/20)HG (/20)SVT (/20)Techno (/20)Moyenne (/20)
HavilaClémence Diko114.513.314.8121213.3
BagandaTila Tupaissi215.612.0411.611.614.413
Do-NevaBruce Boere412.64.8813.816.815.212.7
TaremenNyaci Drudri812.48.8614.611.213.612.1
Boaouva KalebaTidjine Saiden159.910.91210.416.812
HnaizianuJean-Jacques Wenissö1811.411.26129.613.611.6
Eben-EzaMeleya Houmbouy3611.86.941211.211.610.7
Dö MwàClaurdia Natere1357.62.8438.812.87
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_message style=”round” icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-users”]1. Collège Havila

  • Moyenne générale : 8.3/20
  • Français : 7.7/20
  • Mathématiques : 7,1/20
  • Histoire-géographie : 8,2/20
  • SVT : 8,9/20
  • Techno : 9,4/20

[/vc_message][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_message style=”round” icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-trophy”]1. Clémence Diko (Collège Havila)

  • Moyenne générale : 13,3/20
  • Français : 14,5/20
  • Mathématiques : 13,3/20
  • Histoire-géograhie : 14,8/20
  • SVT : 12/20
  • Technologie : 12/20

[/vc_message][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

RangClasseNomPrénomCollègeFrançais (/20)Maths (/20)HG (/20)SVT (/20)Techno (/20)Moyenne
13ème CDikoClemenceHavila14.513.314.8121213.3
23ème ATupaissiTilaBaganda15.61211.611.614.413
33ème CPetreissiKesiahHavila13.917.514.27.611.212.9
43ème ABoereBruceDo Neva12.64.913.816.815.212.7
53ème BWejiemeSineisolaHavila12.618.111.411.69.612.7
63ème AHnailoloMoniqueHavila12.41210.812.814.412.5
73ème AVicoAlonzoBaganda13.211.19.215.213.612.5
83ème BDrudriNyaciTaremen16.99.811.211.21212.2
93ème BGoroditeOcéaneTaremen12.48.914.611.213.612.1
103ème CHarperKalaihningoTaremen12.79.110.8121612.1
113ème AHmaeLoinaTaremen13.41010.611.215.212.1
123ème ADesmetAlexisTaremen12.38.113.611.215.212.1
133ème AIkapaAiméHavila8.89.413.213.615.212
143ème APidraAleynaHavila10.213.911.28.81612
153ème ATidjineSaidenBoaouva9.910.91210.416.812
163ème BPorouAstrideBaganda10.89.27.215.21611.7
173ème CTauaMarie-CésarHavila13.36.812.611.613.611.6
183ème AWenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu11.411.3129.613.611.6
193ème CSauliaMawaHavila128.28.812.81611.6
203ème BHmejeWagulaHnaizianu810.710.417.610.811.5
213ème BWahopieUtheneHavila6.313169.612.411.5
223ème AWaitreuEzekielHavila7.514.88.49.616.411.3
233ème AWahnaweJeanHavila9.211.96.810.41811.3
243ème CWadraWainugeleTaremen13.56.610.412.812.811.2
253ème BWapaeEdouardHavila11.315.69.2811.611.1
263ème ASongMenlyBoaouva14.110.77.27.21611
273ème AWayaridriPenaiaTaremen9.87.41411.212.811
283ème BHmanaWalaiHnaizianu6.41111.610.815.211
293ème AIwedeJeanHnaizianu11.48.310.411.213.611
303ème CPaleneLeylaTaremen12.7710.210.414.410.9
313ème ATidjineEliézerBoaouva12.65.81013.612.410.9
323ème BEnokaEdwardTaremen11.47.312.411.21210.9
333ème BJuniTeddy- ThomasHavila10.212.510.812.48.410.9
343ème APopogoMaymaBaganda9.59.17.613.614.410.8
353ème AHoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza11.86.91211.211.610.7
363ème ATaouvamaSheilaBaganda14.48.97.612.49.610.6
373ème AInagajeHnamanEben Eza12.15.312.411.211.610.5
383ème BWhaapFlorenceBaganda10.27.6813.213.610.5
393ème ATidjineIérémiahBoaouva12.58.24.48.81810.4
403ème BWaoukaLioraneHavila7.89.712.48.813.210.4
413ème CYeiwieJeanTaremen10.210.211.212810.3
423ème AUreneWaureureneTaremen12.44.511.411.21210.3
433ème ANgaiohniMorganeTaremen11.7312.611.212.810.3
443ème BAtreaVictoriaHnaizianu1210.28.49.610.810.2
453ème ATiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda118.67.610.812.810.2
463ème BEnokaSebastienTaremen12.67.611.88.89.610.1
473ème AWaneuxEmélieEben Eza10.74.81211.211.610.1
483ème AHeutroLuewiaHavila8.910.911.68.410.410
493ème BLalieMalikHavila10.512.810.87.68.410
503ème BWamejoAlexandreTaremen104.910.415.29.610
513ème ASinyeueJacquesHnaizianu9.57.31010.412.810
523ème AOunouKyllineDo Neva10.53.61014.411.29.9
533ème ASciendiJosephEben Eza7.71012.86.412.89.9
543ème BHumunieGarwinHnaizianu6.57.811.21211.29.7
553ème CGope-FenepejSibekëHavila10.66.78.610.8129.7
563ème AJekaDanielleHavila98.9109.611.29.7
573ème BUneUnëHavila11.78.38.46.813.29.7
583ème BWaikedreEmélieTaremen103.210.211.213.69.6
593ème AWaignaJoavalEben Eza10.46.411.211.28.89.6
603ème AJomessyObûEben Eza6.43.51015.212.89.6
613ème ALedueySylverBaganda7.86.75.211.216.89.5
623ème AOuthemekValentineHavila7.17.610.611.211.29.5
633ème APaillyLoanaBoaouva10.96.47.68.813.69.4
643ème CSawazaWaimaHavila8.6107.411.2109.4
653ème COukaPauletteHavila14.37.28.89.67.29.4
663ème BIhageNassaieHavila8.810.58.48.810.49.4
673ème AQaezeGoergesHavila8.95.711.410.410.49.4
683ème AAtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu105.910.412.87.69.3
693ème BGardelWarrynBaganda8.34.87.610.415.29.3
703ème BWapaeJeanneHavila7.47.410.6812.49.1
713ème AWaguetaEklesiaHavila7.18.110.28.811.69.1
723ème AGuelemeKorowyBoaouva12.34.77.2812.89
733ème AGarciaClaraBaganda7.97.8214.412.89
743ème CWadeweDanielHavila9.412.75.44.412.88.9
753ème ABoaouvaLoïsBoaouva9.59.14.46.415.28.9
763ème ADevillersMathildeBaganda8.17.64.812.811.28.9
773ème BDayeYaëlBaganda1097.49.208.9
783ème BTiavouaneMackielBaganda5.76.54.810.416.88.8
793ème ATrimariDjanisseTaremen11.42.37.811.211.28.8
803ème CXumaAdrienHavila6.210511.610.88.7
813ème BKazonHnaujHavila7.95.969.6148.7
823ème BMoleHainzyaHavila7.56.85.811.611.68.7
833ème AHnacipanKasanHavila7.25.210.410.4108.6
843ème AWhaapRoman-KelaBaganda5.45.66.89.2168.6
853ème DQaezeNaulueHavila6.26.78.81011.28.6
863ème BCaunesAlizéeBaganda11.35.56.48.411.28.6
873ème AWassaeuxAlbertEben Eza72.79.61211.28.5
883ème CHnailoloPaulHavila6.88.38.45.213.68.5
893ème BPoarareuSarahBaganda9.294.8127.28.4
903ème AMoleStephenHnaizianu9.75.611.64.810.48.4
913ème AHmuzoIjaneHavila7.73.11010.810.48.4
923ème AWaneuxSindÿEben Eza8.91.110.8128.48.2
933ème CWariconeAlbertTaremen9.14.39.49.68.88.2
943ème ALuepakSelekeHavila8.46.3811.27.28.2
953ème ASioKrysnalyzHnaizianu10.458.410.46.48.1
963ème BWahetraEtienneHavila10.157.48.89.28.1
973ème BPoygnenaGwendolineBaganda4.98.63.610.412.88.1
983ème ABokolaSorayaBaganda6.77.84.8812.88
993ème APeikalaYoranHavila6.18.69.28.87.28
1003ème AKasoibanouSteeveDo Neva73.196.414.48
1013ème ASioAzizaHavila7.27.67.49.287.9
1023ème AThean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva8.76.37.2215.27.9
1033ème ALegerMarcyDo Neva4.36.74.412.811.27.9
1043ème BSiweneJamelBaganda746.813.607.8
1053ème BPanueIxoeHavila7.810.16.411.23.67.8
1063ème ASeleMunakoHavila7.76.68.4106.47.8
1073ème AIwaneTomsellHnaizianu94.38.888.47.7
1083ème CQenenöjCélestinHavila4.52.78.411.211.67.7
1093ème BHmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu124.58.85.67.27.6
1103ème BWahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu9.73.65.613.65.67.6
1113ème DWanganeLandryHavila6.85.78.810.867.6
1123ème ALapacasWazitraHnaizianu8.639.28.88.47.6
1133ème BEliaFlorianHavila6.98.88.2867.6
1143ème BGopeWanadrakoHavila7.87.87.22.8127.5
1153ème BIopuePaninëHnaizianu75.75.6127.27.5
1163ème ABoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda7.602.81207.5
1173ème AWahouloAniaBoaouva9.33.45.65.213.67.4
1183ème AWakanengoAlexisTaremen9.61.88.811.25.67.4
1193ème DWetriaWassakoHavila63.211.46.89.67.4
1203ème AToussiBenjaminEben Eza6.63.99.2107.27.4
1213ème AMackamMarie-HélèneBaganda5.13.84.89.613.67.4
1223ème CKaqeaNyiatreHavila5.449.29.68.47.3
1233ème BHnawiaThiononeHavila74.17.810.47.27.3
1243ème ADalyAdèleBaganda8.54.53.812.47.27.3
1253ème BSaïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda7.42.26.812.87.27.3
1263ème CWadeweRaïssaHavila10.45.55.29.267.3
1273ème AOmniwackJoackimEben Eza5.527.6812.87.2
1283ème BGoatidjiAissataBaganda6.365.68.49.67.2
1293ème CWawalahaeMayaleneHavila6.49.33.688.47.1
1303ème CPimeJeanneTaremen6.11.17.27.613.67.1
1313ème BHuliwaXutreHavila7.35.95.28.48.87.1
1323ème BTrocasDominiqueHnaizianu7.55.967.28.87.1
1333ème DKaqeaJeanHavila5.64.110.49.65.67.1
1343ème ABuamaPierreTaremen91.83.6128.87
1353ème ANatéréClaudiaDö mwá7.62.838.812.87
1363ème APorouBignBoaouva6.525.26.414.87
1373ème BNiaemaEzekielBaganda9.33.548.49.67
1383ème AEtoroiAïdaneTaremen11.12.569.65.67
1393ème BKahnyapaYzalHnaizianu2.26.17.611.27.66.9
1403ème AWarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen10.436.68.85.66.9
1413ème BWayaridriGumanoTaremen6.92.5411.29.66.8
1423ème CIhageCelineHavila8.766.28.84.46.8
1433ème DHmeunHmeuneHavila4.946.811.27.26.8
1443ème AWadraEliaTaremen7.60.5610.49.66.8
1453ème APamaniFlorianHavila5.55.27.610.84.86.8
1463ème AOunouRoannitaDo Neva6.9311.610.81.66.8
1473ème AIhilyJean-MarcEben Eza5.21.18.46.412.46.7
1483ème BSongIsaacBaganda5.54.8610.86.46.7
1493ème ATidjineFaraminaBoaouva8.54.54.82.413.26.7
1503ème ABouroukamoJonathanDo Neva5.32.797.68.86.7
1513ème AKananouAlydieDo Neva5.72.511.207.26.7
1523ème BYeiwenePalaTaremen74.77.810.43.26.6
1533ème ARoineClaraTaremen8.41.49.65.686.6
1543ème AWahnapoRyanDo Neva6.947.66.486.6
1553ème AWaoukaMickaëlDo Neva5.51.4812.45.66.6
1563ème AKedeEmmanuellaDö mwá6.61.63.65.215.56.5
1573ème AIopueCatherineHnaizianu85.28.44.866.5
1583ème CSaloAugustineTaremen00.75.29.610.46.5
1593ème DTainNumaHavila3.847.27.69.66.4
1603ème ATidjineJordanaBoaouva7.32.845.612.46.4
1613ème DXumaIsabelleHavila3.94.24.810.48.86.4
1623ème CUne MeiteEliseHavila5.92.86.47.29.66.4
1633ème CBakoSuzanneHavila85.84.43.210.46.4
1643ème APetemouJannisDö mwá102.52.25.211.86.3
1653ème BYaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda3.97.33.25.2126.3
1663ème AWoweneEzechielDo Neva3.20.387.212.86.3
1673ème CPeuWacamanéTaremen6.53.81.6811.66.3
1683ème ABouanaoueEloïseBoaouva7.74.16.83.69.26.3
1693ème CSinewamiJean-PierreTaremen6.73.88.48.446.3
1703ème CWahagaCharlesTaremen8.21.86.64.89.66.2
1713ème CGuyetteNathaliaTaremen5.44.75.2105.66.2
1723ème CKuaneHenriTaremen10.204.84.84.86.2
1733ème BWaiweSeraiTaremen7.42.53.211.26.46.1
1743ème DHokoNoaHavila7.61.15.68.486.1
1753ème ABrukoaKatchiryDö mwá7.61.11.86.813.36.1
1763ème ASioEnolyaHavila7.15.56.85.65.66.1
1773ème AHarperJoenzoTaremen9.61.36.87.25.66.1
1783ème ATebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda5.62.52.48.811.26.1
1793ème AMoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda5.13.341086.1
1803ème ANonnaroAnaïsDö mwá3.602.88.89.16.1
1813ème AMarariKheïraEben Eza5.40.5106.486.1
1823ème AWadrengesJosetteHnaizianu75.263.28.86
1833ème BWahiobeNevilleHavila6.16.42.86.886
1843ème ATrupitWillyHavila7.74.36.865.26
1853ème BSakiliaGregoireHnaizianu4.84.868.85.66
1863ème CDreukoPurlHavila6.33.64.85.69.66
1873ème AIwaneSoniaHnaizianu8.43.46.85.65.66
1883ème ADathieuxKetsiaDö mwá91.62.66.410.26
1893ème BWaiaJosephTaremen4.32.883.610.85.9
1903ème DIlengoCésarHavila3.84.510.85.25.25.9
1913ème AMeciagoDonovanHnaizianu64.37.67.245.8
1923ème BHnaijeTrehleHnaizianu8.62.568.83.25.8
1933ème DKaloiePongazoHavila5.51.67.610.445.8
1943ème BIpunessöDanielleHnaizianu9.74.57.64.82.45.8
1953ème APimeRichardTaremen7.90.95.69.64.85.8
1963ème AMoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda6.83.52.89.26.45.7
1973ème DHmeleueSawaneHavila6.203.69.23.65.7
1983ème BYeiwieJoyceTaremen67.35.66.82.45.6
1993ème BBearuneMélyneTaremen6.13.359.645.6
2003ème CWaneguiKoréTaremen71.12.49.67.65.5
2013ème AMaironeIsmaelDo Neva4.7181045.5
2023ème CEnokaHenereTaremen4.91.64.89.66.45.5
2033ème DHmejIlengeHavila4.44.947.66.45.5
2043ème APulawaWarrenHnaizianu5.23.26.86.45.65.4
2053ème AWilliamsSamuelBoaouva6.43.54.47.25.65.4
2063ème AOmniwackOriannaEben Eza4.80.76.88.85.65.3
2073ème BTiodamamaRominaBaganda5.94.23.66.46.45.3
2083ème ABateouBerryEben Eza4.80.77.67.265.3
2093ème CThupaluaTyronTaremen8.31.149.63.25.2
2103ème ABoaiNoahDo Neva2.8067.645.1
2113ème AKananouCélinaDo Neva5.128.404.85.1
2123ème BWadrawaneWijuéTaremen52.74.29.63.24.9
2133ème BWaikedreLoïmoTaremen3.92.45.69.63.24.9
2143ème BLapacasHaudraHnaizianu7.6082.41.64.9
2153ème BSongTupoueHavila4.61.94.285.64.9
2163ème BNyipiePierreTaremen4.81.44.612.40.84.8
2173ème ABoaouvaYolinaBoaouva5.12.62.24104.8
2183ème ABelitchomaThéBaganda63.42102.44.8
2193ème CWamejonengoDonovanTaremen5.61.73.88.444.7
2203ème DStreeterWaheoHavila5.52.26.61.67.64.7
2213ème BEnokaHenriTaremen3.91.44.27.26.84.7
2223ème APadomeStéphaneBoaouva5.30.96.85.25.24.7
2233ème ACoillotSamuelEben Eza4.605.63.64.84.7
2243ème DPassilWaimaHavila4.63.26.24.44.84.6
2253ème AKuaneYasminaTaremen5.81.628.84.84.6
2263ème CDihaceDihaceTaremen6.90.757.23.24.6
2273ème BTrabeWaipitTaremen3.32.546.46.44.5
2283ème CWachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen4.51.44.284.44.5
2293ème AWalaTaniaDö mwá80.60.86.46.64.5
2303ème AKaichouChantalDö mwá6.10.21.66.87.64.5
2313ème ANebourouCharlesDo Neva3.50.25.68.404.4
2323ème AWamoDominiqueEben Eza4.10.77.28.81.24.4
2333ème AGoleshaRenéTaremen7.61.43644.4
2343ème BLeroyVictorBaganda4.20.14.84.884.4
2353ème BTein-WeiaweDreleBaganda3.44.32.86.844.3
2363ème AWeaDavidEben Eza4.20.75.28.82.44.3
2373ème AMoingotoEtienneDö mwá7.81.61.446.34.2
2383ème AUboinUrsulaDö mwá3.831.24.48.74.2
2393ème BSinyeueClaraHnaizianu4.83.4642.84.2
2403ème BWamejonengoAliceTaremen51.865.62.44.2
2413ème DSeikoVadjalenHavila3.61.43.67.24.84.1
2423ème DHonakoHémylèneHavila2.10.767.244
2433ème ABoanemoaJérémyBaganda3.80.82.865.63.8
2443ème AYongomenePierreTaremen5.42.32.86.41.63.7
2453ème AWaiaStéphanieTaremen4.91.7461.63.6
2463ème CWahetraDominique JuniorHavila3.51.43.45.643.6
2473ème ADiaikeRuben-HilaireDö mwá4.21.41.23.67.43.6
2483ème AEuriporaDarlyneDo Neva2.61.15.27.21.63.5
2493ème ADiaikeToakétéDö mwá5.501.22.44.83.5
2503ème AAviaOcéaneDö mwá4.601.43.643.4
2513ème APouporonCécileDö mwá5.80.90.85.24.13.4
2523ème BTheaboanouLarissaBaganda2.51.43.25.643.3
2533ème ADihaceYewwTaremen3.50.11.84.85.63.2
2543ème AKaichouThierryDö mwá5.311.42.44.93
2553ème CHmaeHmaeTaremen30.7263.23
2563ème AWalaSteevenDö mwá5.80.90.81.24.82.7
2573ème AEuriboaAlbanDo Neva0.42.443.21.62.3
2583ème BTe-PitiouKarylBaganda1.70.70001.2
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]<iframe class=’highcharts-iframe’ src=’//cloud.highcharts.com/embed/ufecama’ style=’border: 0; width: 100%; height: 500px’></iframe>[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

RangCollègeTechno 1 (/5)Techno 2 (/4)Techno 3 (/6)Techno 4 (/8)Techno fra (/2)Total (/25)(/20)
1Boaouva Kaleba33.31.76.41.615.912.8
2Baganda2.82.91.25.11.213.210.6
3Havila2.12.60.65.21.311.79.4
4Eben-Eza2.12.30.14.91.6118.8
5Dö Mwà2.61.522.1210.38.2
6Hnaizianu1.92.30.23.61.79.87.8
7Taremen1.42.40.33.81.69.67.7
8Do Neva2.91.603.31.59.37.5
N/AAlliance Scolaire2.22.50.74.51.511.29
RangClasseNomPrénomCollègeTechno 1 (/5)Techno 2 (/4)Techno 3 (/6)Techno 4 (/8)Techno fra (/2)Total (/25)(/20)
13ème ATidjineIérémiahBoaouva4.53.5671.522.518
23ème AWahnaweJeanHavila544.57.51.522.518
33ème ALedueySylverBaganda436712116.8
43ème BTiavouaneMackielBaganda148712116.8
53ème ATidjineSaidenBoaouva4.53.54722116.8
63ème AWaitreuEzekielHavila5427.5220.516.4
73ème AWhaapRoman-KelaBaganda544702016
83ème BPorouAstrideBaganda246712016
93ème ASongMenlyBoaouva244822016
103ème APidraAleynaHavila245812016
113ème CSauliaMawaHavila5427.51.52016
123ème CHarperKalaihningoTaremen244822016
133ème AKedeEmmanuellaDö Mwà3.52.547.4219.415.5
143ème BGardelWarrynBaganda524801915.2
153ème ABoaouvaLoïsBoaouva540821915.2
163ème AThean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva3446.51.51915.2
173ème ABoereBruceDo Neva540821915.2
183ème AIkapaAiméHavila2.524.5821915.2
193ème BHmanaWalaiHnaizianu540821915.2
203ème ADesmetAlexisTaremen144821915.2
213ème AHmaeLoinaTaremen144821915.2
223ème APorouBignBoaouva4.543.55.5118.514.8
233ème APopogoMaymaBaganda530821814.4
243ème ATupaissiTilaBaganda135811814.4
253ème AKasoibanouSteeveDo Neva440821814.4
263ème AHnailoloMoniqueHavila5407.51.51814.4
273ème CPaleneLeylaTaremen440821814.4
283ème BKazonHnaujHavila4.5435.50.517.514
293ème AMackamMarie-HélèneBaganda340821713.6
303ème AVicoAlonzoBaganda336501713.6
313ème BWhaapFlorenceBaganda540801713.6
323ème APaillyLoanaBoaouva4.54071.51713.6
333ème AWahouloAniaBoaouva0.53.54721713.6
343ème CHnailoloPaulHavila432711713.6
353ème CTauaMarie-CésarHavila520821713.6
363ème AIwedeJeanHnaizianu322821713.6
373ème AWenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu4.540.56.51.51713.6
383ème BGoroditeOcéaneTaremen440721713.6
393ème BWaikedreEmélieTaremen440721713.6
403ème CPimeJeanneTaremen340821713.6
413ème ABrukoaKatchiryDö Mwà3.524.54.6216.613.3
423ème ATidjineFaraminaBoaouva42.508216.513.2
433ème BUneUnëHavila3.5407216.513.2
443ème BWaoukaLioraneHavila34081.516.513.2
453ème ABokolaSorayaBaganda240821612.8
463ème AGarciaClaraBaganda440801612.8
473ème ATiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda240821612.8
483ème BPoygnenaGwendolineBaganda330821612.8
493ème AGuelemeKorowyBoaouva340811612.8
503ème ANatéréClaudiaDö Mwà2.50.54.56.521612.8
513ème AWoweneEzechielDo Neva440621612.8
523ème AJomessyObûEben Eza440621612.8
533ème AOmniwackJoackimEben Eza240821612.8
543ème ASciendiJosephEben Eza240821612.8
553ème CWadeweDanielHavila3.5317.511612.8
563ème ASinyeueJacquesHnaizianu240821612.8
573ème ANgaiohniMorganeTaremen340721612.8
583ème AWayaridriPenaiaTaremen420821612.8
593ème CWadraWainugeleTaremen124811612.8
603ème ATidjineEliézerBoaouva3407.5115.512.4
613ème ATidjineJordanaBoaouva33.526115.512.4
623ème AIhilyJean-MarcEben Eza1.5408215.512.4
633ème BWahopieUtheneHavila34071.515.512.4
643ème BWapaeJeanneHavila3.5208215.512.4
653ème BYaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda240811512
663ème BGopeWanadrakoHavila340711512
673ème CDikoClemenceHavila3.5207.521512
683ème CGope-FenepejSibekëHavila2407.51.51512
693ème AUreneWaureureneTaremen520621512
703ème BDrudriNyaciTaremen140821512
713ème BEnokaEdwardTaremen240721512
723ème APetemouJannisDö Mwà3.534.51.8214.811.8
733ème AHoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza1.5407214.511.6
743ème AInagajeHnamanEben Eza3.5207214.511.6
753ème AWaneuxEmélieEben Eza2.5208214.511.6
763ème AWaguetaEklesiaHavila3.5207.51.514.511.6
773ème BMoleHainzyaHavila3207.5214.511.6
783ème BWapaeEdouardHavila1.5227.51.514.511.6
793ème CQenenöjCélestinHavila3307.5114.511.6
803ème CPeuWacamanéTaremen1407.5214.511.6
813ème ADevillersMathildeBaganda540321411.2
823ème ATebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda310821411.2
833ème BCaunesAlizéeBaganda430611411.2
843ème ALegerMarcyDo Neva320721411.2
853ème AOunouKyllineDo Neva400821411.2
863ème AWassaeuxAlbertEben Eza240621411.2
873ème AJekaDanielleHavila1.5407.511411.2
883ème AOuthemekValentineHavila3.5243.511411.2
893ème CPetreissiKesiahHavila2.52081.51411.2
903ème DQaezeNaulueHavila0.540.5811411.2
913ème BHumunieGarwinHnaizianu22.5081.51411.2
923ème ATrimariDjanisseTaremen142611411.2
933ème CXumaAdrienHavila2.5307113.510.8
943ème BAtreaVictoriaHnaizianu14071.513.510.8
953ème BHmejeWagulaHnaizianu3422.5213.510.8
963ème BWaiaJosephTaremen3404.5213.510.8
973ème AHeutroLuewiaHavila1.5406.511310.4
983ème AHmuzoIjaneHavila1.52081.51310.4
993ème AQaezeGoergesHavila1.5406.511310.4
1003ème BIhageNassaieHavila1.52081.51310.4
1013ème CBakoSuzanneHavila224321310.4
1023ème AMoleStephenHnaizianu3.54041.51310.4
1033ème CSaloAugustineTaremen140621310.4
1043ème ADathieuxKetsiaDö Mwà2.52.54.51.2212.710.2
1053ème ABoaouvaYolinaBoaouva12081.512.510
1063ème AHnacipanKasanHavila1.5207.51.512.510
1073ème CSawazaWaimaHavila2207.5112.510
1083ème ATaouvamaSheilaBaganda33051129.6
1093ème BGoatidjiAissataBaganda23070129.6
1103ème BNiaemaEzekielBaganda34041129.6
1113ème BWejiemeSineisolaHavila42042129.6
1123ème CDreukoPurlHavila1.53430.5129.6
1133ème CUne MeiteEliseHavila1.5207.51129.6
1143ème DTainNumaHavila3403.51.5129.6
1153ème DWetriaWassakoHavila1.53.505.51.5129.6
1163ème AWadraEliaTaremen12081129.6
1173ème BEnokaSebastienTaremen32052129.6
1183ème BWamejoAlexandreTaremen12081129.6
1193ème BWayaridriGumanoTaremen02082129.6
1203ème CWahagaCharlesTaremen14052129.6
1213ème ABouanaoueEloïseBoaouva12071.511.59.2
1223ème BWahetraEtienneHavila0.5405.51.511.59.2
1233ème ANonnaroAnaïsDö Mwà30.541.9211.49.1
1243ème ABouroukamoJonathanDo Neva50051118.8
1253ème AWaignaJoavalEben Eza01082118.8
1263ème BHuliwaXutreHavila44021118.8
1273ème DXumaIsabelleHavila1.54041.5118.8
1283ème AWadrengesJosetteHnaizianu1404.51.5118.8
1293ème BTrocasDominiqueHnaizianu43.502.51118.8
1303ème ABuamaPierreTaremen12071118.8
1313ème CWariconeAlbertTaremen34022118.8
1323ème AUboinUrsulaDö Mwà0.751.542.6210.98.7
1333ème AWaneuxSindÿEben Eza32.503210.58.4
1343ème BJuniTeddy- ThomasHavila1206.5110.58.4
1353ème BLalieMalikHavila2.5205110.58.4
1363ème CKaqeaNyiatreHavila1.5206110.58.4
1373ème CWawalahaeMayaleneHavila1.5206110.58.4
1383ème AIwaneTomsellHnaizianu4202.5210.58.4
1393ème ALapacasWazitraHnaizianu2402.5210.58.4
1403ème AMoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda34012108
1413ème BLeroyVictorBaganda34012108
1423ème AWahnapoRyanDo Neva54001108
1433ème AMarariKheïraEben Eza23221108
1443ème ASioAzizaHavila1.52051.5108
1453ème BWahiobeNevilleHavila02071108
1463ème DHokoNoaHavila1.54031.5108
1473ème ARoineClaraTaremen14032108
1483ème CYeiwieJeanTaremen14041108
1493ème AKaichouChantalDö Mwà3.522029.57.6
1503ème DStreeterWaheoHavila1.5402.51.59.57.6
1513ème AAtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu03.50429.57.6
1523ème BKahnyapaYzalHnaizianu3.5004.51.59.57.6
1533ème CWaneguiKoréTaremen1204.529.57.6
1543ème ADiaikeRuben-HilaireDö Mwà3.52.501.329.37.4
1553ème ADalyAdèleBaganda4201297.2
1563ème BPoarareuSarahBaganda1304197.2
1573ème BSaïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda5300197.2
1583ème AKananouAlydieDo Neva0206197.2
1593ème AToussiBenjaminEben Eza5200297.2
1603ème ALuepakSelekeHavila1.52041.597.2
1613ème APeikalaYoranHavila1.52041.597.2
1623ème BHnawiaThiononeHavila1.52041.597.2
1633ème COukaPauletteHavila1.52041.597.2
1643ème DHmeunHmeuneHavila3401.50.597.2
1653ème BHmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu3400297.2
1663ème BIopuePaninëHnaizianu0007297.2
1673ème BEnokaHenriTaremen3202.518.56.8
1683ème AWalaTaniaDö Mwà3201.328.36.6
1693ème AMoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda2301286.4
1703ème BSongIsaacBaganda0204286.4
1713ème BTiodamamaRominaBaganda2104186.4
1723ème ASeleMunakoHavila20.5041.586.4
1733ème DHmejIlengeHavila0304186.4
1743ème ASioKrysnalyzHnaizianu1203286.4
1753ème BTrabeWaipitTaremen1104286.4
1763ème BWaiweSeraiTaremen1203286.4
1773ème CEnokaHenereTaremen1302286.4
1783ème AMoingotoEtienneDö Mwà4001.927.96.3
1793ème ABateouBerryEben Eza1.520317.56
1803ème BEliaFlorianHavila3.5201.50.57.56
1813ème CWadeweRaïssaHavila04021.57.56
1823ème DWanganeLandryHavila0.52327.56
1833ème AIopueCatherineHnaizianu2201.527.56
1843ème ABoanemoaJérémyBaganda0006175.6
1853ème AWilliamsSamuelBoaouva1202275.6
1863ème AWaoukaMickaëlDo Neva4200175.6
1873ème AOmniwackOriannaEben Eza0006175.6
1883ème ASioEnolyaHavila0.5005.5175.6
1893ème BSongTupoueHavila2202175.6
1903ème DKaqeaJeanHavila2004175.6
1913ème AIwaneSoniaHnaizianu0302.51.575.6
1923ème APulawaWarrenHnaizianu1005175.6
1933ème BSakiliaGregoireHnaizianu3200275.6
1943ème BWahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu01.5041.575.6
1953ème ADihaceYewwTaremen3200275.6
1963ème AEtoroiAïdaneTaremen2202175.6
1973ème AHarperJoenzoTaremen1203175.6
1983ème AWakanengoAlexisTaremen2201275.6
1993ème AWarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen0401275.6
2003ème CGuyetteNathaliaTaremen0005275.6
2013ème APadomeStéphaneBoaouva32001.56.55.2
2023ème ATrupitWillyHavila02.502.51.56.55.2
2033ème DIlengoCésarHavila1.5202.50.56.55.2
2043ème AKaichouThierryDö Mwà1.5200.626.14.9
2053ème ADiaikeToakétéDö Mwà1.5002.5264.8
2063ème AWalaSteevenDö Mwà1.52.500264.8
2073ème AKananouCélinaDo Neva2002264.8
2083ème ACoillotSamuelEben Eza4001164.8
2093ème APamaniFlorianHavila1201.51.564.8
2103ème DPassilWaimaHavila0.50.504164.8
2113ème DSeikoVadjalenHavila1202164.8
2123ème AKuaneYasminaTaremen0202264.8
2133ème APimeRichardTaremen3200164.8
2143ème CKuaneHenriTaremen1301164.8
2153ème CIhageCelineHavila02021.55.54.4
2163ème CWachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen03.50115.54.4
2173ème APouporonCécileDö Mwà1.50.50.50.625.14.1
2183ème BTein-WeiaweDreleBaganda1201154
2193ème BTheaboanouLarissaBaganda3000254
2203ème AAviaOcéaneDö Mwà3000254
2213ème ABoaiNoahDo Neva4000154
2223ème AMaironeIsmaelDo Neva1200254
2233ème CWahetraDominique JuniorHavila0.50040.554
2243ème DHonakoHémylèneHavila1.52001.554
2253ème DKaloiePongazoHavila3100154
2263ème AMeciagoDonovanHnaizianu21.5001.554
2273ème AGoleshaRenéTaremen1201154
2283ème BBearuneMélyneTaremen0201254
2293ème CSinewamiJean-PierreTaremen1102154
2303ème CWamejonengoDonovanTaremen2200154
2313ème BPanueIxoeHavila0.520024.53.6
2323ème DHmeleueSawaneHavila00.502.51.54.53.6
2333ème BHnaijeTrehleHnaizianu1100243.2
2343ème BWadrawaneWijuéTaremen1200143.2
2353ème BWaikedreLoïmoTaremen0002243.2
2363ème BYeiwenePalaTaremen0200243.2
2373ème CDihaceDihaceTaremen0200243.2
2383ème CHmaeHmaeTaremen0003143.2
2393ème CThupaluaTyronTaremen2000243.2
2403ème BSinyeueClaraHnaizianu10011.53.52.8
2413ème ABelitchomaThéBaganda2000132.4
2423ème AWeaDavidEben Eza0002132.4
2433ème BIpunessöDanielleHnaizianu0001.51.532.4
2443ème BWamejonengoAliceTaremen0200132.4
2453ème BYeiwieJoyceTaremen0100232.4
2463ème AEuriboaAlbanDo Neva1000121.6
2473ème AEuriporaDarlyneDo Neva0000221.6
2483ème AOunouRoannitaDo Neva1000121.6
2493ème BLapacasHaudraHnaizianu0000221.6
2503ème AWaiaStéphanieTaremen0001121.6
2513ème AYongomenePierreTaremen0000221.6
2523ème AWamoDominiqueEben Eza0.500011.51.2
2533ème BNyipiePierreTaremen0000110.8
RangCollègeSVT.1 (/9)SVT.2 (/5)SVT.3 (/11)Total (/25)(/20)
1Baganda4.43.74.712.810.3
2Do Neva4.43.34.111.79.4
3Eben-Eza3.44.33.911.69.3
4Taremen4.33.83.311.59.2
5Havila3.843.211.18.9
6Hnaizianu3.93.83.110.78.6
7Boaouva Kaleba1.44.32.48.26.6
8Dö Mwà0.53.62.26.35.1
N/AAlliance Scolaire3.73.93.4118.8
RangNomPrénomCollègeSVT.1 (/9)SVT.2 (/5)SVT.3 (/11)Total (/25)(/20)
1HmejeWagulaHnaizianu9582217.6
2BoereBruceDo Neva8582116.8
3VicoAlonzoBaganda8561915.2
4PorouAstrideBaganda8561915.2
5JomessyObûEben Eza9551915.2
6WamejoAlexandreTaremen6581915.2
7GarciaClaraBaganda7471814.4
8OunouKyllineDo Neva6571814.4
9PopogoMaymaBaganda6561713.6
10SiweneJamelBaganda8361713.6
11TidjineEliézerBoaouva6561713.6
12IkapaAiméHavila5571713.6
13WahnapoJacquelineHnaizianu7461713.6
14WhaapFlorenceBaganda63.5716.513.2
15DevillersMathildeBaganda8531612.8
16Saïd Ben ToumiLeynniBaganda7.54.541612.8
17LegerMarcyDo Neva6371612.8
18HnailoloMoniqueHavila6551612.8
19SauliaMawaHavila5561612.8
20AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu4571612.8
21WadraWainugeleTaremen9341612.8
22DalyAdèleBaganda6.55415.512.4
23TaouvamaSheilaBaganda735.515.512.4
24WaoukaMickaëlDo Neva63.5615.512.4
25JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila4.55615.512.4
26NyipiePierreTaremen63.5615.512.4
27BoiguivieRhafaëlBaganda7351512
28PoarareuSarahBaganda4561512
29WaneuxSindÿEben Eza5551512
30WassaeuxAlbertEben Eza5551512
31DikoClemenceHavila5551512
32HumunieGarwinHnaizianu9421512
33IopuePaninëHnaizianu8431512
34BuamaPierreTaremen4561512
35HarperKalaihningoTaremen7531512
36YeiwieJeanTaremen6541512
37TupaissiTilaBaganda4.55514.511.6
38MoleHainzyaHavila653.514.511.6
39WejiemeSineisolaHavila5.55414.511.6
40TauaMarie-CésarHavila4.55514.511.6
41XumaAdrienHavila43.5714.511.6
42LedueySylverBaganda4.53.561411.2
43HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza6531411.2
44InagajeHnamanEben Eza6531411.2
45WaignaJoavalEben Eza6531411.2
46WaneuxEmélieEben Eza6531411.2
47LuepakSelekeHavila5541411.2
48OuthemekValentineHavila5541411.2
49PanueIxoeHavila6531411.2
50QenenöjCélestinHavila5541411.2
51SawazaWaimaHavila5541411.2
52HmeunHmeuneHavila6531411.2
53IwedeJeanHnaizianu5451411.2
54KahnyapaYzalHnaizianu6261411.2
55DesmetAlexisTaremen6531411.2
56HmaeLoinaTaremen6531411.2
57NgaiohniMorganeTaremen6531411.2
58TrimariDjanisseTaremen3561411.2
59UreneWaureureneTaremen6531411.2
60WakanengoAlexisTaremen6531411.2
61WayaridriPenaiaTaremen4551411.2
62DrudriNyaciTaremen6531411.2
63EnokaEdwardTaremen6531411.2
64GoroditeOcéaneTaremen6531411.2
65WaikedreEmélieTaremen6531411.2
66WaiweSeraiTaremen6531411.2
67WayaridriGumanoTaremen6531411.2
68TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda535.513.510.8
69SongIsaacBaganda43.5613.510.8
70OunouRoannitaDo Neva73.5313.510.8
71HmuzoIjaneHavila652.513.510.8
72PamaniFlorianHavila5.55313.510.8
73Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila652.513.510.8
74WanganeLandryHavila53.5513.510.8
75HmanaWalaiHnaizianu63.5413.510.8
76GardelWarrynBaganda4361310.4
77PoygnenaGwendolineBaganda2561310.4
78TiavouaneMackielBaganda6341310.4
79TidjineSaidenBoaouva5531310.4
80HnacipanKasanHavila4451310.4
81QaezeGoergesHavila5531310.4
82WahnaweJeanHavila5531310.4
83HnawiaThiononeHavila6521310.4
84KaloiePongazoHavila4541310.4
85XumaIsabelleHavila3551310.4
86SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu6521310.4
87SioKrysnalyzHnaizianu5531310.4
88WadraEliaTaremen5531310.4
89YeiwenePalaTaremen6521310.4
90PaleneLeylaTaremen5531310.4
91BelitchomaThéBaganda651.512.510
92MoinlaoupiohStélioBaganda62.5412.510
93MaironeIsmaelDo Neva43.5512.510
94ToussiBenjaminEben Eza1.55612.510
95SeleMunakoHavila33.5612.510
96QaezeNaulueHavila552.512.510
97GuyetteNathaliaTaremen61.5512.510
98MackamMarie-HélèneBaganda354129.6
99JekaDanielleHavila4.53.54129.6
100WaitreuEzekielHavila552129.6
101KazonHnaujHavila4.54.53129.6
102WahopieUtheneHavila453129.6
103KaqeaNyiatreHavila633129.6
104OukaPauletteHavila354129.6
105KaqeaJeanHavila354129.6
106WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu543129.6
107AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu444129.6
108EtoroiAïdaneTaremen336129.6
109PimeRichardTaremen336129.6
110BearuneMélyneTaremen633129.6
111WadrawaneWijuéTaremen633129.6
112WaikedreLoïmoTaremen336129.6
113EnokaHenereTaremen633129.6
114SaloAugustineTaremen633129.6
115ThupaluaTyronTaremen354129.6
116WaneguiKoréTaremen642129.6
117WariconeAlbertTaremen633129.6
118MoinlaoupiohManouchkaBaganda43.5411.59.2
119WhaapRoman-KelaBaganda33.5511.59.2
120DayeYaëlBaganda61.5411.59.2
121SioAzizaHavila53.5311.59.2
122WadeweRaïssaHavila2.55411.59.2
123HmeleueSawaneHavila4.55211.59.2
124TebeoAnaisthasiaBaganda6.54.50118.8
125PaillyLoanaBoaouva353118.8
126TidjineIérémiahBoaouva353118.8
127NatéréClaudiaDö Mwà038118.8
128NonnaroAnaïsDö Mwà4.551.5118.8
129OmniwackOriannaEben Eza533118.8
130WamoDominiqueEben Eza056118.8
131WeaDavidEben Eza056118.8
132PeikalaYoranHavila434118.8
133PidraAleynaHavila43.53.5118.8
134WaguetaEklesiaHavila53.52.5118.8
135IhageNassaieHavila353118.8
136WahetraEtienneHavila353118.8
137WaoukaLioraneHavila533118.8
138IhageCelineHavila353118.8
139LapacasWazitraHnaizianu245118.8
140HnaijeTrehleHnaizianu245118.8
141SakiliaGregoireHnaizianu821118.8
142KuaneYasminaTaremen353118.8
143WarekaicaneBelle-YvanneTaremen353118.8
144EnokaSebastienTaremen353118.8
145CaunesAlizéeBaganda13.5610.58.4
146GoatidjiAissataBaganda03.5710.58.4
147NiaemaEzekielBaganda13.5610.58.4
148NebourouCharlesDo Neva33.5410.58.4
149HeutroLuewiaHavila532.510.58.4
150HuliwaXutreHavila43.5310.58.4
151HokoNoaHavila2.55310.58.4
152SinewamiJean-PierreTaremen53.5210.58.4
153WamejonengoDonovanTaremen3.55210.58.4
154BokolaSorayaBaganda451108
155GuelemeKorowyBoaouva253108
156OmniwackJoackimEben Eza055108
157EliaFlorianHavila442108
158SongTupoueHavila442108
159WapaeEdouardHavila154108
160WapaeJeanneHavila253108
161WawalahaeMayaleneHavila0.554.5108
162IwaneTomsellHnaizianu055108
163PeuWacamanéTaremen433108
164WachoïmaWachoïmaTaremen433108
165BoaiNoahDo Neva33.539.57.6
166BouroukamoJonathanDo Neva33.539.57.6
167LalieMalikHavila33.539.57.6
168PetreissiKesiahHavila33.539.57.6
169HmejIlengeHavila43.529.57.6
170TainNumaHavila33.539.57.6
171PimeJeanneTaremen33.539.57.6
172SongMenlyBoaouva15397.2
173WilliamsSamuelBoaouva05497.2
174EuriporaDarlyneDo Neva33397.2
175WoweneEzechielDo Neva63097.2
176BateouBerryEben Eza33397.2
177Une MeiteEliseHavila25297.2
178HonakoHémylèneHavila25297.2
179SeikoVadjalenHavila42397.2
180MeciagoDonovanHnaizianu54097.2
181TrocasDominiqueHnaizianu04597.2
182HarperJoenzoTaremen15397.2
183EnokaHenriTaremen35197.2
184DihaceDihaceTaremen33397.2
185Tein-WeiaweDreleBaganda03.558.56.8
186BrukoaKatchiryDö Mwà251.58.56.8
187KaichouChantalDö Mwà1.5348.56.8
188UneUnëHavila23.538.56.8
189WahiobeNevilleHavila33.528.56.8
190WetriaWassakoHavila33.528.56.8
191YeiwieJoyceTaremen41.538.56.8
192TiodamamaRominaBaganda13486.4
193BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva05386.4
194PorouBignBoaouva05386.4
195DathieuxKetsiaDö Mwà05386.4
196WalaTaniaDö Mwà01.56.586.4
197KasoibanouSteeveDo Neva23386.4
198WahnapoRyanDo Neva33286.4
199IhilyJean-MarcEben Eza05386.4
200MarariKheïraEben Eza53086.4
201SciendiJosephEben Eza03586.4
202PulawaWarrenHnaizianu44086.4
203YongomenePierreTaremen53086.4
204TrabeWaipitTaremen05386.4
205BoanemoaJérémyBaganda03.547.56
206TrupitWillyHavila0.5527.56
207GoleshaRenéTaremen31.537.56
208WaiaStéphanieTaremen31.537.56
209HmaeHmaeTaremen31.537.56
210TheaboanouLarissaBaganda41275.6
211TidjineJordanaBoaouva05275.6
212SioEnolyaHavila50275.6
213DreukoPurlHavila23275.6
214WahetraDominique JuniorHavila40375.6
215IwaneSoniaHnaizianu24175.6
216HmakoneJean-MichelHnaizianu04375.6
217RoineClaraTaremen13375.6
218WamejonengoAliceTaremen23275.6
219YaloumaMarie ChanelBaganda01.556.55.2
220PadomeStéphaneBoaouva33.506.55.2
221WahouloAniaBoaouva051.56.55.2
222KedeEmmanuellaDö Mwà051.56.55.2
223PetemouJannisDö Mwà051.56.55.2
224PouporonCécileDö Mwà051.56.55.2
225HnailoloPaulHavila0.5336.55.2
226IlengoCésarHavila4.5206.55.2
227LeroyVictorBaganda03364.8
228IopueCatherineHnaizianu14164.8
229MoleStephenHnaizianu14164.8
230IpunessöDanielleHnaizianu42064.8
231DihaceYewwTaremen03364.8
232KuaneHenriTaremen22264.8
233WahagaCharlesTaremen30364.8
234UboinUrsulaDö Mwà03.525.54.4
235WadeweDanielHavila21.525.54.4
236PassilWaimaHavila21.525.54.4
237BoaouvaYolinaBoaouva05054
238MoingotoEtienneDö Mwà03.51.554
239SinyeueClaraHnaizianu13154
240BouanaoueEloïseBoaouva01.534.53.6
241AviaOcéaneDö Mwà031.54.53.6
242DiaikeRuben-HilaireDö Mwà031.54.53.6
243CoillotSamuelEben Eza01.534.53.6
244WaiaJosephTaremen01.534.53.6
245EuriboaAlbanDo Neva10343.2
246BakoSuzanneHavila40043.2
247WadrengesJosetteHnaizianu01343.2
248GopeWanadrakoHavila01.523.52.8
249TidjineFaraminaBoaouva03032.4
250DiaikeToakétéDö Mwà03032.4
251KaichouThierryDö Mwà03032.4
252LapacasHaudraHnaizianu03032.4
253Thean-DouiRaïbaBoaouva01.512.52
254StreeterWaheoHavila02021.6
255WalaSteevenDö Mwà01.501.51.2
RangCollègeFrançais (/100)Maths (/100)HG (/50)SVT (/25)Techno (/25)TotalMoyenne
1Havila38.535.620.411.111.7117.27.8
2Boaouva Kaleba45.826.815.68.215.9112.47.5
3Hnaizianu4128.320.910.79.8110.67.5
4Baganda37.227.812.812.511.81026.9
5Eben-Eza35.41523.311.61196.36.5
6Taremen40.217.317.311.59.695.96.5
7Do Neva27.212.220.310.38.878.65.4
8Dö Mwà31.664.36.310.358.64.2
N/AAlliance Scolaire38.124.517.610.8111026.9
RangNomPrénomCollègeFrançais (/100)Maths (/100)HG (/50)SVT (/25)Techno (/25)TotalMoyenne
1PetreissiKesiahHavila69.587.535.59.51421614.4
2WejiemeSineisolaHavila6390.328.514.512208.313.9
3DikoClemenceHavila72.566.537151520613.7
4TupaissiTilaBaganda7860.22914.518199.713.3
5DrudriNyaciTaremen84.548.9281415190.412.7
6HnailoloMoniqueHavila6260.2271618183.212.2
7WapaeEdouardHavila56.577.8231014.5181.812.1
8VicoAlonzoBaganda6655.7231917180.712
9PidraAleynaHavila5169.3281120179.312
10HmaeLoinaTaremen675026.51419176.511.8
11GoroditeOcéaneTaremen6244.336.51417173.811.6
12WenissöJean-JacquesHnaizianu5756.3301217172.311.5
13HarperKalaihningoTaremen63.545.527152017111.4
14SongMenlyBoaouva70.553.418920170.911.4
15DesmetAlexisTaremen61.540.3341419168.811.3
16TidjineSaidenBoaouva49.554.530132116811.2
17JuniTeddy- ThomasHavila50.862.52715.510.5166.311.1
18WaitreuEzekielHavila37.573.9211220.5164.911
19WahopieUtheneHavila31.564.8401215.5163.810.9
20TauaMarie-CésarHavila66.534.131.514.517163.610.9
21LalieMalikHavila52.364.2279.510.5163.510.9
22TaouvamaSheilaBaganda7244.31915.512162.810.9
23BoereBruceDo Neva6324.434.52119161.910.8
24IkapaAiméHavila4447.2331719160.210.7
25SauliaMawaHavila6040.9221620158.910.6
26WadraWainugeleTaremen67.533261616158.510.6
27WahnaweJeanHavila4659.7171322.5158.210.5
28AtreaVictoriaHnaizianu6051.1211213.5157.610.5
29PorouAstrideBaganda544618192015710.5
30IwedeJeanHnaizianu5741.5261417155.510.4
31PaleneLeylaTaremen63.535.225.51318155.210.3
32YeiwieJeanTaremen5151.1281510155.110.3
33HmejeWagulaHnaizianu4053.4262213.5154.910.3
34EnokaSebastienTaremen6338.129.51112153.610.2
35EnokaEdwardTaremen5736.4311415153.410.2
36HoumbouyMeleyaEben Eza5934.7301414.5152.210.1
37HeutroLuewiaHavila44.554.52910.513151.510.1
38WayaridriPenaiaTaremen4936.9351416150.910.1
39OukaPauletteHavila71.335.822129150.110
40TidjineEliézerBoaouva6329251715.5149.510
41HmanaWalaiHnaizianu3255.12913.519148.69.9
42TidjineIérémiahBoaouva62.540.9111122.5147.99.9
43PopogoMaymaBaganda47.545.51917181479.8
44InagajeHnamanEben Eza60.526.7311414.5146.79.8
45TiodamamaVaïmitiBaganda54.843.21913.516146.59.8
46UneUnëHavila58.541.5218.516.51469.7
47WaoukaLioraneHavila3948.3311116.5145.89.7
48WadeweDanielHavila4763.613.55.516145.69.7
49SciendiJosephEben Eza38.55032816144.59.6
50WhaapFlorenceBaganda5138.12016.517142.69.5
51UreneWaureureneTaremen6222.728.51415142.29.5
52IhageNassaieHavila4452.3211113141.39.4
53JekaDanielleHavila4544.3251214140.39.4
54SinyeueJacquesHnaizianu47.536.4251316137.99.2
55SawazaWaimaHavila42.85018.51412.5137.89.2
56WaignaJoavalEben Eza5231.8281411136.89.1
57Gope-FenepejSibekëHavila5333.521.513.515136.59.1
58WaneuxEmélieEben Eza53.523.9301414.5135.99.1
59NgaiohniMorganeTaremen58.514.831.51416134.89
60PaillyLoanaBoaouva54.331.8191117133.18.9
61WamejoAlexandreTaremen5024.4261912131.48.8
62BoaouvaLoïsBoaouva47.545.5118191318.7
63AtreaMarie-RoseHnaizianu5029.526169.51318.7
64GuelemeKorowyBoaouva61.523.3181016128.88.6
65HumunieGarwinHnaizianu32.539.2281514128.78.6
66OuthemekValentineHavila35.338.126.51414127.98.5
67OunouKyllineDo Neva52.518.2251814127.78.5
68QaezeGoergesHavila44.528.428.51313127.48.5
69PoarareuSarahBaganda4644.912159126.98.5
70WaguetaEklesiaHavila35.340.325.51114.5126.68.4
71WapaeJeanneHavila36.8