[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text width=”1/1″ el_position=”first last”]

RangTypeNomHistoire (/20)Géographie(/20)Moyenne (/20)
1Collège Eben Eza12.611.412
2Collège Havila10.91010.5
3CollègeTaremen7.98.48.2
4CollègeDö Mwà8.57.98.2
5Collège Boaouva5.67.16.4
6Collège Do Neva4.56.55.5
N/AAlliance Scolaire8.58.98.7
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text width=”1/1″ el_position=”first last”]
RangNomPrénomClasseColl.Total Hist.Total Géo.Moyenne (/20)
1ThikonEvelyne6AEben Eza17.51817.8
2SioEmily6AHavila18.51617.3
3HmuineJohn-Gaspard6AHavila1716.516.8
4KaloieHnamano6CHavila1417.515.8
5SaikoJean-Yves6AHavila171415.5
6OuassouaHélène6AEben Eza16.51314.8
7HnawiaKenneth6CHavila161314.5
8DrudriMarie-Jo6BTaremen13.515.514.5
9NaisselineJean-Paul6ATaremen1513.514.3
10HnaiaDonavan6CHavila141414
11QaezeYvette6CHavila161214
12WejinJean-Baptiste6CHavila161214
13KakeHonoranne6ADö Mwà1116.513.8
14DihaceClarissa6ATaremen1215.513.8
15JoneYoan6CTaremen1017.513.8
16GelimaJarhelle6ADö Mwà13.513.513.5
17WahenaMax6CHavila151213.5
18WajokaLouise6CHavila1610.613.3
19DraiJeanne6AEben Eza1313.513.3
20WatroneYanaël6CHavila1511.513.3
21DikoGrégory6AHavila121413
22TahmumuElizabeth6BTaremen141213
23GeihazeAshley6AHavila11.51412.8
24HaocasRozylen6AHavila15.51012.8
25WeinaneAgnes6AEben Eza111412.5
26MaouJean-Eric6AEben Eza12.51212.3
27Gope-FenepejKimoa6CHavila1410.512.3
28QaezeSipane6CHavila159.512.3
29SiapoGinette6CHavila159.512.3
30IhilyAndré6AEben Eza14.59.512
31MaitranDrela6AHavila121212
32QaezeWaitrali6BHavila131112
33SiapoChristelle6AHavila12.511.512
34ZatrotroAurore6BHavila11.512.512
35WawiaKenjhy6AHavila14.5911.8
36EnokaGervais6CTaremen9.51411.8
37HarperAntoinette6BTaremen1112.511.8
38NonnaroOlivia6ADö Mwà14.58.511.5
39MindiaLogan6AEben Eza111211.5
40SimbaElidja6AEben Eza131011.5
41TangopiMoise6AEben Eza12.51011.3
42DatimLéa6CHavila1210.511.3
43HaewengPalia6BHavila10.51211.3
44HuthiniAkana6BHavila1210.511.3
45WaiweDongoe6ATaremen10.51211.3
46TeulumeAlice6BHavila1012.211.1
47WeteweaSheyma6AEben Eza11.510.511
48JemesIrma6CHavila121011
49KaemoGail6BTaremen10.511.511
50PorouAlbert6ABoaouva 9.51210.8
51DjaouaCatherine6AEben Eza11.51010.8
52IdakoteElise6AEben Eza11.51010.8
53GopeaOuwe6AHavila9.51210.8
54UjicasDamien6AHavila13.5810.8
55WadrobertMaguinene6ATaremen11.51010.8
56PoymegnaMarjorie6ADö Mwà91210.5
57DreukoKeziah6BHavila81310.5
58PidraYelena6BHavila91210.5
59TreulueKamea6BHavila111010.5
60RuoneElisabeth6BTaremen111010.5
61WaiaHonoré6ATaremen11.59.510.5
62WauteFabrice6BTaremen9.511.510.5
63YengoElisa6ATaremen12.58.510.5
64WeteweaAdeline6AEben Eza1010.510.3
65KatrawaWilly6AHavila10.51010.3
66ForrestBlandine6CHavila11910
67HnailoloHnawia6AHavila8.511.510
68NganyaneGuy6AHavila8.511.510
69TruijijUala6BHavila13710
70RichardHébé6ABoaouva 8.5119.8
71KaichouJohannès6ADö Mwà712.59.8
72KaparinJosepha6ADo Neva9109.5
73HunaEdouard6BHavila1099.5
74MalakaiHenri6CTaremen8119.5
75MaweaPaul6BTaremen8.510.59.5
76TidjineMamoé6ABoaouva 99.59.3
77CagouSmaïley6ADö Mwà9.599.3
78ItremaKalisié6BHavila810.59.3
79WaoukaKleyss6BHavila8.5109.3
80IalithYamella6ABoaouva 8.59.59
81PidjoRivaldo6ABoaouva 8109
82HuliwaFagasie6BHavila8.59.59
83QaezeNaulué6BHavila8109
84WapaeXatrë6BHavila999
85GouzeneNolwenn6CTaremen7119
86HmaeVictor6BTaremen7.510.59
87MaloEmrick6ATaremen7.510.59
88WadraHenri6BTaremen6129
89PoediMadison6ADo Neva4.5138.8
90CicaFote6AHavila98.58.8
91SakiliaIsabelle6AHavila107.58.8
92SamekeSaihe6AHavila107.58.8
93MoilouDarwin6ABoaouva 6118.5
94SongAaron6ABoaouva 7108.5
95ThiguenLeontine6AEben Eza1078.5
96GopeJean-Yann6CTaremen1078.5
97WassaumiJosias6CTaremen8.58.58.5
98TidjineJude6ABoaouva 79.58.3
99BaouDiona6ADo Neva8.588.3
100SaijinEddyvan6CHavila88.58.3
101ThupaluaSteeve6CTaremen7.598.3
102UaEmorej6ATaremen106.58.3
103WahnaraMorine6BTaremen88.58.3
104WathaMarc6BTaremen9.578.3
105SioMeily-Djéda6AHavila978
106HnadrianeRandall6CTaremen798
107WaiemeneChristophe6BTaremen3.512.58
108BearuneBernard-Vivian6BTaremen6.597.8
109DrudriHélèna6ATaremen96.57.8
110WaagaFleury6CTaremen8.577.8
111YeiwieAnastasia6CTaremen69.57.8
112YengoYaël6BTaremen78.57.8
113WaiemeneAngéla6CTaremen7.487.7
114TchovaniliWilson6ABoaouva 697.5
115DrudriPaul6CTaremen8.56.57.5
116MenangoJustin6ATaremen6.58.57.5
117WaiweSuzanne6CTaremen787.5
118BealoSergine6ABoaouva 86.57.3
119TeamboueonJudicaël-Naïdjel6ABoaouva 5.597.3
120CaiheTrévor6BHavila5.597.3
121KatrawiNorah6CHavila104.57.3
122GuaenereSera6ATaremen77.57.3
123WadrawaneVictoria6CTaremen68.57.3
124PaillyBelga6ABoaouva 6.57.57
125SioRaymond6BHavila1137
126ThaleNathanaël6ABoaouva 4.596.8
127HmaeMoniane6ATaremen67.56.8
128SaloAngèle6BTaremen7.566.8
129SimijaneVarensia6CTaremen7.566.8
130WaiaAlfred6BTaremen9.546.8
131WaikedreMarie-Véronique6ATaremen85.56.8
132BeaussinLéa6ABoaouva 676.5
133HuliwaElvire6CHavila496.5
134LuepakMagao6BHavila7.55.56.5
135WakajawaMarie-Angèle6ATaremen766.5
136WaoleWaicune6ATaremen6.56.56.5
137WiakoJean-Bernard6BTaremen3.59.56.5
138WiakoVyssen6ATaremen4.58.56.5
139PaillyFarah6ABoaouva 7.556.3
140EnokaCélestine6BTaremen5.576.3
141HnadrianeSheldon6ATaremen7.556.3
142UedreMaeva6ATaremen93.56.3
143YongomeneJoseph6ATaremen57.56.3
144WabourourouAnita6ADo Neva6.55.56
145WaxuieXekapa6CHavila666
146HouariLilie6ADö Mwà83.55.8
147NekotrotroYolÿna6BHavila56.55.8
148WaitronyieXutre6CHavila65.55.8
149WauteWilson6CTaremen7.545.8
150WiakoYvonne6CTaremen56.55.8
151BriandDimitry6ADo Neva3.57.55.5
152CaroineYolaine6BTaremen5.55.55.5
153JewineVictor6ATaremen4.56.55.5
154MaloRouze6CTaremen6.54.55.5
155TonchaneLyjia6ADö Mwà3.575.3
156KaiYvonne6AHavila73.55.3
157DedaneGabriel6ABoaouva 285
158NirikaniKyle6ABoaouva 465
159WaheaPaulette6CTaremen6.53.55
160WapaeJean6CHavila45.54.8
161WamejoSamuel6ATaremen4.54.54.5
162DayeStacy6ABoaouva 1.574.3
163NeneKillyane6ADö Mwà6.524.3
164SeroneYvonne6CTaremen62.54.3
165DayeKyrian6ABoaouva 444
166PadomePaul6ABoaouva 714
167KonhuGabriel6ADö Mwà624
168EurimindiaAndrew6ADo Neva5.52.54
169YeiwieKatia6BTaremen534
170KaparinSteeven6ADo Neva43.53.8
171GusealTahniné6BTaremen1.55.53.5
172TeamboueonLucie-Dila6ABoaouva 33.53.3
173BaouEroy6ABoaouva 3.52.53
174EurimindiaZézaoui6ADo Neva3.522.8
175PaillyDulcie6ABoaouva 4.50.52.5
176ThavoavianonJason6ADö Mwà4.50.52.5
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

EtablissementsFrançais (/20)Mathématiques (/20)Histoire-géo (/20)Global (/20)
Havila89.2109
Hnaizianu8.7810.49
Baganda7.45.57.86.9
Taremen7.34.16.55.9
Boaouva Kaleba5.72.87.15.2
Eben-Eza4.54.35.44.7
Do-Neva4.22.66.14.3
Dö Mwà4.82.33.83.6
Alliance Scolaire7.167.97
EtablissementsMeilleur(e) élèveRang ASEE (/263)Français (/20)Mathématiques (/20)Histoire-géo (/20)Global (/20)
HavilaIsayah Plat1131617.815.6
HnaizianuDrelane John41513.513.514
BagandaHilkë Hajduk1414.891613.3
TaremenRose Gusal521296.89.3
Boaouva KalebaEliott Brown10594.497.5
Eben-EzaSewia Tangopi1095.86.886.4
Do-NevaSamuella Koki1705.53.975.5
Dö MwàClarisse Perenyou18582.84.35

[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_message style=”round” icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-users”]1. Collège Havila

  • Moyenne générale : 9/20
  • Français : 8/20
  • Mathématiques : 9,2/20
  • Histoire-géograhie : 10/20

[/vc_message][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_message style=”round” icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-trophy”]1. Isayah Plat (Collège Havila)

  • Moyenne générale : 15,6/20
  • Français : 13/20
  • Mathématiques : 16/20
  • Histoire-géograhie : 17,8/20

[/vc_message][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

RangNomPrénomCollègeFrançais(/20)Maths (/20)Histoire-géo (/20)Total (/20)
1PlatIsayahHavila13.016.017.815.6
2LalieSaiweneHavila14.415.316.315.3
3LapacasSamuelHavila15.313.016.314.8
4JohnDrelaneHnaizianu14.014.315.014.4
5Genin JuniMekeneHavila13.414.015.314.2
6HmakoneQananeHnaizianu15.013.513.514.0
7PassilXatramëHnaizianu12.512.816.814.0
8HmuzoSephoraHavila13.613.813.813.7
9WadelaClaudeHavila13.411.816.013.7
10HniminauAugusteHavila12.415.812.313.5
11WahenaRaïssaHavila14.015.011.313.4
12KecineEnzoHavila12.113.314.813.4
13LalieClaudineHavila11.813.015.313.3
14HajdukHilkëBaganda14.89.016.013.3
15WadelaRichardHavila10.814.513.813.0
16HnailoloStellaHavila10.914.013.512.8
17HmalokoThierryHavila11.814.811.812.8
18YeiwieSimijaneTaremen13.5N/A11.812.6
19IhilyChristianHavila9.414.013.612.3
20SamekeFrancoiseHnaizianu14.09.411.811.7
21TupaissiQaekoBaganda14.011.39.311.5
22MathaAndreHavila9.912.012.511.5
23WanganeFranciscaHavila9.514.010.511.3
24WawinePierre-DavidHnaizianu12.08.513.511.3
25BoanemoaJessicaBaganda11.310.312.011.2
26PasquierJérémyHavila10.612.310.511.1
27QaezeSalaHavila11.111.011.311.1
28WejiemeLoihniHavila9.112.811.011.0
29WanothumaCelineHnaizianu10.312.010.310.8
30WadriakoOraynaBaganda10.910.311.310.8
31MeneSandyHnaizianu10.010.012.310.8
32WadeweDjeelyanHavila11.810.510.010.8
33AjapuhnyaKilianHavila6.410.315.010.5
34JavelierZoéBaganda13.08.610.010.5
35WahmetruaNassaieHnaizianu10.09.012.510.5
36WeleqëEugénieHavila8.911.810.810.5
37CosteElianaHavila10.010.310.510.3
38MaloumaMélanieBaganda11.010.39.510.3
39BaebaeTokyHavila10.59.510.610.2
40JuniMalcom-HenryHavila7.312.010.610.0
41PawawiLaurielleHavila6.013.810.09.9
42TaineMaelysHavila7.99.312.59.9
43WasakuaZolieHnaizianu6.810.312.59.9
44CaiheMajaneHavila10.58.011.09.8
45HnacipanMarieHavila7.812.09.59.8
46TruijijEnoHavila10.85.013.59.8
47GastaldiShionaBaganda13.57.58.09.7
48SakiliaAlizeHavila7.911.59.59.6
49HnacipanJohn-LeonardHnaizianu10.58.310.09.6
50BafueAdelaïdeHnaizianu10.58.59.59.5
51HaloGiseleHavila6.810.311.39.4
52GusealRoseTaremen12.09.06.89.3
53SinyeueAlfredHnaizianu8.58.311.09.3
54WrightSinakokoHnaizianu8.07.012.89.3
55HaocasIneissieHavila8.37.012.39.2
56WahenaBryanHavila7.510.39.89.2
57HumuniWadrubaHnaizianu9.58.39.59.1
58TreulueJéwinéHavila7.36.813.39.1
59YongomeneGaston-PaulTaremen13.05.88.59.1
60DrudriDanielTaremen10.87.39.29.1
61WaiaSabrinaTaremen9.47.010.89.0
62WashetineYvanaTaremen8.08.310.89.0
63MoinlaoupiohGenevièveBaganda7.39.99.89.0
64HaewengJosephHavila5.010.810.98.9
65WaithikoMerikaHavila9.89.87.18.9
66SioNordineHavila5.011.89.58.8
67WahnapoPaulHnaizianu8.87.410.08.7
68LapacasTayronHnaizianu7.57.810.58.6
69SauliaAmandineHavila6.910.08.98.6
70HnacipanKameleHavila7.38.310.18.5
71WassaumiElieTaremen11.54.89.28.5
72TheaboinouIvanicBaganda9.35.111.08.5
73PassaAliceHavila7.99.38.18.4
74QenenöjMailysHavila7.36.811.38.4
75TidjineLoïnieBaganda8.57.09.88.4
76WahnaraMargueriteTaremen11.55.38.58.4
77WaxeniatrArthurHnaizianu9.35.011.08.4
78WenethemPrudenceHavila4.09.811.58.4
79MoinlaoupiohOcéaneBaganda8.08.68.58.4
80HunaPascalHavila6.810.87.58.3
81PanueLiko MoïseHnaizianu8.07.59.58.3
82WaguetaEklesiaHavila6.09.39.58.3
83LeleiBuaHnaizianu8.07.79.08.2
84StreeterThipeHavila8.96.89.08.2
85WamaloFernandeHnaizianu7.57.59.58.2
86WamejoAlphonsineTaremen7.88.28.48.1
87GowetrMahieHavila4.310.010.08.1
88UfepiChloéTaremen12.46.55.38.0
89YeiwieBernardTaremen6.85.911.58.0
90ThomadraJoyceHnaizianu10.04.59.58.0
91WaziziEurielleHavila6.85.811.37.9
92MonchenyLouBaganda8.87.07.87.8
93WahmetuFerdinandTaremen9.53.010.97.8
94MoueaouJoëdiBaganda8.36.38.87.8
95PassaDavid-AutergaHavila6.36.310.87.8
96WawalahaMayaleineHavila8.08.07.37.8
97DuhnaraMarcelHavila6.08.88.37.7
98KaumaDrelaHavila7.05.510.57.7
99ThupakoWémoHavila8.44.010.57.6
100UlileJoeffreyHavila8.66.38.07.6
101WenehouaCécileHavila5.010.07.97.6
102XowieJeannetteHnaizianu8.04.710.07.6
103WenemitJoëlHavila6.17.09.57.5
104WaidremuMakeHnaizianu6.07.59.07.5
105BrownEliottBoaouva9.04.49.07.5
106HnamanoDjémaëlHavila7.47.57.37.4
107DrudriLedouxTaremen9.35.47.57.4
108ItremaSéforaHavila6.08.87.17.3
109TangopiSewiaEben Eza5.86.89.37.3
110VandegouJean-FrancoisHavila5.36.510.07.3
111JunieRyanHavila7.37.86.67.2
112WaoleJacobTaremen8.54.38.87.2
113WayaridriWajaéanéTaremen8.37.06.07.1
114MenangoHenryTaremen6.06.98.37.1
115WahnapoLudovicHnaizianu8.85.37.07.0
116GagneDamienBoaouva8.14.38.57.0
117WadraEsmeraldaTaremen8.06.36.46.9
118CahmaWiliHavila4.16.310.36.9
119NyipiJordanHavila7.67.35.86.9
120HnaijeLorenzaHnaizianu5.07.08.56.8
121PijoneAnnaTaremen11.34.05.36.8
122Theain-NigouCheyeneBaganda8.84.07.86.8
123Paeten-WhaapBassiBaganda6.05.09.36.8
124ZongoJosephineHavila9.35.05.86.7
125HnyeikoneRomainHnaizianu5.06.88.06.6
126PaamaLénaïcBaganda7.05.07.86.6
127GopeHitchiTaremen9.05.05.76.6
128MoinlaoupiohYafétaBaganda7.04.58.06.5
129WejinDelphineHavila5.05.59.06.5
130WhaapDanielBaganda6.06.37.36.5
131DianoumaElvinaBaganda7.86.05.56.4
132PassaJymmyHavila6.55.37.56.4
133SamuelArthurEben Eza5.85.58.06.4
134TaouvamaLorenzoBaganda7.03.58.86.4
135WahnapoSuzyeHnaizianu6.85.07.56.4
136PujapujaneMonaTaremen6.55.96.76.4
137CaroineYolandeTaremen10.32.56.36.3
138WahagaNogieTaremen7.34.86.96.3
139WanesseHariatreTaremen8.54.26.36.3
140LepigeonSylvainBaganda6.84.08.06.3
141PagateleYvetteTaremen11.53.53.86.3
142TainRosetteHavila5.05.58.36.3
143DahoteErnestBoaouva8.02.78.06.2
144IhilyBrigitteEben Eza7.53.37.86.2
145WahnapoAdèleBaganda7.05.06.56.2
146KaemoDjodyHnaizianu4.85.08.56.1
147WhaapJacobBaganda6.34.57.56.1
148DawiloEmerenceBoaouva5.03.210.06.1
149HaewegeneMadeleineTaremen8.32.57.36.0
150ImeötLiliHavila6.55.36.36.0
151WaunieValentineTaremen7.03.57.56.0
152SimijaneJeremieTaremen4.56.07.46.0
153YeiwieManonTaremen6.04.57.46.0
154PawawiMélinaHavila6.15.06.86.0
155TchoinFélixBaganda8.51.97.56.0
156WahnapoAndrewBaganda4.04.69.36.0
157CimutruFridaTaremen9.32.16.35.9
158WamoIssakaBaganda7.05.05.55.8
159WeinaneJacobEben Eza3.56.08.05.8
160TidjineNeilBoaouva6.82.38.05.7
161DihaceWhijaTaremen7.13.36.55.6
162RoneiceMatildeTaremen7.93.85.35.6
163BrownAnnaëlleBoaouva4.54.77.55.6
164PorouAlexisBoaouva8.82.85.05.5
165ThaleSteeveBoaouva5.02.59.05.5
166WaloneLeweneHnaizianu4.04.58.05.5
167WathiepelThumenyieHavila5.54.86.35.5
168WilliamsMarie PierreBoaouva8.02.56.05.5
169AlaneGeorgesTaremen8.52.75.35.5
170KokiSamuellaDo Neva5.53.97.05.5
171JomessyWacoEben Eza5.54.36.55.4
172OngatMasadiaBoaouva4.92.88.55.4
173WagueOrlaneDo Neva4.63.48.05.3
174FalaeoHapetahiBaganda4.56.55.05.3
175WamejoDavidTaremen6.53.06.55.3
176PoumaVanieBoaouva5.83.27.05.3
177HnassonYolendaHavila5.05.35.55.3
178PouaouandeLarissaBaganda3.56.36.05.3
179XenihateWadrussaDo Neva3.83.48.55.2
180BoewaWendyDo Neva5.94.35.55.2
181YengoJosephTaremen6.52.56.45.1
182PoaracaguMorganeBaganda6.02.96.55.1
183WeaMarieEben Eza5.05.54.85.1
184WaiaRobertoTaremen6.81.56.95.1
185PerenyouClarisseDö Mwà8.02.84.35.0
186TidjineFaraminaBoaouva5.02.67.55.0
187NgaiohniPimeTaremen5.34.35.34.9
188HuzuEstherHavila5.32.56.94.9
189DaouithieuxEnaëlleDö Mwà5.82.56.34.8
190PuinoAdelaïdeBaganda6.81.86.04.8
191KatieSharoneDo Neva5.61.87.04.8
192WhaapEnolyaBoaouva5.02.86.54.8
193HnaijePidjoHavila5.93.05.44.8
194ItremaKamenEben Eza3.84.56.04.8
195ThebeuiMaheDo Neva4.63.56.04.7
196NemiaHaiawaEben Eza5.54.83.84.7
197WajokaTaimoanaEben Eza4.85.83.54.7
198KaumaPilgrimHavila4.53.55.84.6
199SakiliaJean-PaulHnaizianu2.86.54.54.6
200HarperCunanéTaremen5.51.56.74.6
201ThebeuiRainaDo Neva4.62.36.84.5
202YaiguemaErickaBoaouva4.52.56.54.5
203WashetineDavidTaremen6.52.84.24.5
204HnassilDavidTaremen5.02.85.74.5
205OujanouVassiliaDö Mwà7.52.33.54.4
206CaroineMarie-LineTaremen5.82.94.74.4
207GuaenereMarie-RoseTaremen4.53.35.54.4
208WaunieStéphaneDö Mwà6.31.55.54.4
209GuyetteNerisTaremen6.52.04.74.4
210WaiaYvetteTaremen7.31.64.34.4
211TahmumuJoëlTaremen5.62.35.24.3
212FifitaJosephDö Mwà7.02.04.04.3
213WashetineAbibTaremen5.54.82.74.3
214DienoPhilippeEben Eza5.02.05.84.3
215TaliaLayanaBoaouva5.82.05.04.3
216Tein-WeiaweMaladouBaganda5.12.45.34.3
217MereatuBrigitteDo Neva2.42.28.04.2
218ToumoinYalendaDö Mwà4.83.54.34.2
219BeleouJasonBaganda3.53.55.54.2
220HoudomaArnaudBaganda3.82.06.84.2
221WayaridriCharlotteTaremen3.53.55.54.2
222BooLorenzoEben Eza3.8N/A4.54.1
223WayaridriBrandonTaremen4.02.36.04.1
224PatelAdrieHavila2.8N/A5.44.1
225CaiheTristanHavila3.03.55.54.0
226MalakaiAnneTaremen5.52.54.04.0
227PimePascaleTaremen4.52.35.34.0
228PimeAlexisTaremen4.32.05.53.9
229WaiaJean-PaulTaremen3.34.04.53.9
230NohieuxVaiyanaDö Mwà5.52.14.03.9
231WaiaMarie-RoseTaremen1.04.06.53.8
232DedaneRonaldBoaouva4.50.86.03.8
233MaraminHectorDö Mwà2.53.15.53.7
234DihaceCatherineTaremen5.01.34.83.7
235PoediMathewDo Neva3.32.75.03.6
236Poy-YethyDiègoBaganda4.01.85.03.6
237CawidroneSébastienTaremen6.02.52.23.6
238HouariClaude-MarieDö Mwà4.52.33.83.5
239WajokaKahmëiEben Eza3.51.55.53.5
240JoredieFloraDö Mwà4.03.13.33.5
241CagnonEmeraudeDö Mwà4.51.84.03.4
242JohnAïraEben Eza1.83.55.03.4
243DahoteJeanneBoaouva2.52.75.03.4
244WaignaOuéEben Eza2.85.02.33.3
245TidjineEloiseBoaouva2.32.15.53.3
246NedjaDjessyEben Eza3.0N/A3.53.3
247Fifita NeeJosephDö Mwà6.30.52.83.2
248NewaouDemrickDo Neva3.61.84.03.1
249GoatidjiYoranBaganda3.32.04.03.1
250PhadomAnaëlBaganda3.01.54.53.0
251ToheJeffBaganda3.01.84.33.0
252WaunieWaunieTaremen2.33.23.53.0
253KuaneneJosiasDo Neva2.31.84.82.9
254PoediJhamelDo Neva4.11.03.32.8
255KaichouAliceDö Mwà3.52.02.82.8
256PerenyouStéphenDö Mwà2.53.02.82.8
257SimijaneEliseTaremen1.52.84.02.8
258TalouArmelleEben Eza4.81.32.32.8
259WejinWaunaHavila2.33.32.82.8
260ChaneneAugusteDö Mwà3.32.82.02.7
261HoundaCharonDö Mwà2.51.63.82.6
262KaichouDamienDö Mwà4.01.51.82.4
263PawawiJean-BriceHavila0.53.51.51.8
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

RangNomPrénomEtablissementHist. (/13)Géo. (/13)Ed. civ. (/10)Expr. (/4)Total (/40)
1PlatIsayahHavila12.012.08.53.035.5
2PassilXatramëHnaizianu13.07.09.54.033.5
3LapacasSamuelHavila11.510.08.03.032.5
4LalieSaiweneHavila12.010.08.02.532.5
5HajdukHilkëBaganda9.510.58.04.032.0
6WadelaClaudeHavila10.010.58.53.032.0
7Genin JuniMekeneHavila12.07.08.53.030.5
8LalieClaudineHavila12.06.59.03.030.5
9AjapuhnyaKilianHavila11.09.86.33.030.0
10JohnDrelaneHnaizianu11.06.09.04.030.0
11KecineEnzoHavila9.59.57.53.029.5
12HmuzoSephoraHavila11.55.09.02.027.5
13WadelaRichardHavila7.88.59.02.327.5
14IhilyChristianHavila10.58.36.52.027.3
15TruijijEnoHavila11.35.87.52.527.0
16HnailoloStellaHavila10.07.08.02.027.0
17HmakoneQananeHnaizianu9.08.07.03.027.0
18WawinePierre-DavidHnaizianu12.07.05.03.027.0
19TreulueJéwinéHavila10.58.06.51.526.5
20WrightSinakokoHnaizianu9.06.07.03.525.5
21MathaAndreHavila11.56.55.02.025.0
22TaineMaelysHavila10.54.37.82.525.0
23WahmetruaNassaieHnaizianu10.06.06.03.025.0
24WasakuaZolieHnaizianu7.06.09.03.025.0
25HniminauAugusteHavila8.08.56.02.024.5
26HaocasIneissieHavila9.55.08.02.024.5
27MeneSandyHnaizianu7.07.07.03.524.5
28BoanemoaJessicaBaganda9.56.54.04.024.0
29HmalokoThierryHavila8.58.05.31.823.5
30SamekeFrancoiseHnaizianu8.04.08.03.523.5
31YeiwieSimijaneTaremen4.5114423.5
32WenethemPrudenceHavila7.55.57.52.523.0
33YeiwieBernardTaremen766423.0
34WadriakoOraynaBaganda8.04.56.04.022.5
35QaezeSalaHavila9.06.35.32.022.5
36QenenöjMailysHavila6.07.07.52.022.5
37HaloGiseleHavila9.54.57.01.522.5
38WahenaRaïssaHavila9.55.55.02.522.5
39WaziziEurielleHavila9.06.05.02.522.5
40TheaboinouIvanicBaganda7.56.05.53.022.0
41CaiheMajaneHavila9.04.07.02.022.0
42WejiemeLoihniHavila8.05.56.52.022.0
43SinyeueAlfredHnaizianu9.05.05.03.022.0
44WaxeniatrArthurHnaizianu7.05.07.03.022.0
45HaewengJosephHavila9.05.55.81.521.8
46WahmetuFerdinandTaremen8.254.55421.8
47WeleqëEugénieHavila7.06.36.02.321.5
48PassaDavid-AutergaHavila8.06.35.32.021.5
49WaiaSabrinaTaremen84.55421.5
50WashetineYvanaTaremen84.754.75421.5
51JuniMalcom-HenryHavila7.07.05.32.021.3
52BaebaeTokyHavila8.05.55.32.521.3
53KaumaDrelaHavila9.04.55.52.021.0
54PasquierJérémyHavila9.04.55.52.021.0
55WanganeFranciscaHavila9.53.56.02.021.0
56CosteElianaHavila9.54.05.52.021.0
57ThupakoWémoHavila8.06.05.51.521.0
58LapacasTayronHnaizianu6.04.08.03.021.0
59CahmaWiliHavila7.55.55.52.020.5
60WanothumaCelineHnaizianu11.05.01.03.520.5
61HnacipanKameleHavila10.03.84.02.520.3
62JavelierZoéBaganda6.56.04.53.020.0
63VandegouJean-FrancoisHavila7.06.05.02.020.0
64GowetrMahieHavila6.04.87.81.520.0
65WadeweDjeelyanHavila9.53.85.01.820.0
66PawawiLaurielleHavila5.06.07.02.020.0
67HnacipanJohn-LeonardHnaizianu8.03.06.03.020.0
68WahnapoPaulHnaizianu7.05.05.03.020.0
69XowieJeannetteHnaizianu7.05.05.03.020.0
70DawiloEmerenceBoaouva5.55.05.54.020.0
71MoinlaoupiohGenevièveBaganda7.54.54.53.019.5
72TidjineLoïnieBaganda9.03.54.03.019.5
73WahenaBryanHavila6.02.58.52.519.5
74MaloumaMélanieBaganda7.52.56.52.519.0
75HnacipanMarieHavila7.53.06.52.019.0
76WaguetaEklesiaHavila10.52.54.02.019.0
77SakiliaAlizeHavila6.04.87.01.319.0
78SioNordineHavila8.55.03.52.019.0
79WenemitJoëlHavila8.52.07.01.519.0
80BafueAdelaïdeHnaizianu4.05.07.03.019.0
81HumuniWadrubaHnaizianu6.07.03.03.019.0
82PanueLiko MoïseHnaizianu8.05.04.02.019.0
83ThomadraJoyceHnaizianu5.04.07.03.019.0
84WamaloFernandeHnaizianu9.02.05.03.019.0
85TupaissiQaekoBaganda6.03.56.03.018.5
86WahnapoAndrewBaganda8.05.03.02.518.5
87Paeten-WhaapBassiBaganda5.55.05.52.518.5
88TangopiSewiaEben eza7.03.55.03.018.5
89DrudriDanielTaremen73.754.5318.3
90WassaumiElieTaremen7.7553.5218.3
91StreeterThipeHavila7.05.53.52.018.0
92WejinDelphineHavila9.02.54.52.018.0
93LeleiBuaHnaizianu9.06.00.03.018.0
94WaidremuMakeHnaizianu5.06.04.03.018.0
95BrownEliottBoaouva5.05.54.03.518.0
96ThaleSteeveBoaouva5.05.04.53.518.0
97SauliaAmandineHavila6.53.85.52.017.8
98MoueaouJoëdiBaganda5.03.07.52.017.5
99TaouvamaLorenzoBaganda9.02.54.02.017.5
100WaoleJacobTaremen744.5217.5
101MoinlaoupiohOcéaneBaganda7.03.53.53.017.0
102HnaijeLorenzaHnaizianu5.04.05.03.017.0
103KaemoDjodyHnaizianu7.03.04.03.017.0
104XenihateWadrussaDo Neva5.52.55.04.017.0
105GagneDamienBoaouva6.04.53.03.517.0
106OngatMasadiaBoaouva4.05.04.53.517.0
107WahnaraMargueriteTaremen53.54.5417.0
108YongomeneGaston-PaulTaremen645.51.517.0
109WamejoAlphonsineTaremen6.52.254.53.516.8
110DuhnaraMarcelHavila7.53.54.51.016.5
111TainRosetteHavila5.52.57.01.516.5
112MenangoHenryTaremen5.54.542.516.5
113PassaAliceHavila5.05.84.51.016.3
114MoinlaoupiohYafétaBaganda9.03.51.52.016.0
115GastaldiShionaBaganda6.02.55.02.516.0
116LepigeonSylvainBaganda6.03.53.53.016.0
117UlileJoeffreyHavila4.53.07.01.516.0
118HnyeikoneRomainHnaizianu5.02.06.03.016.0
119WaloneLeweneHnaizianu4.06.03.03.016.0
120MereatuBrigitteDo Neva4.04.04.04.016.0
121WagueOrlaneDo Neva6.00.55.54.016.0
122SamuelArthurEben eza5.54.04.52.016.0
123WeinaneJacobEben eza4.52.05.54.016.0
124DahoteErnestBoaouva5.53.04.03.516.0
125TidjineNeilBoaouva4.54.03.54.016.0
126WenehouaCécileHavila6.52.35.02.015.8
127MonchenyLouBaganda5.52.06.02.015.5
128PaamaLénaïcBaganda6.52.05.02.015.5
129Theain-NigouCheyeneBaganda6.01.55.52.515.5
130IhilyBrigitteEben eza6.03.54.02.015.5
131WhaapJacobBaganda5.53.04.02.515.0
132TchoinFélixBaganda5.52.54.52.515.0
133PassaJymmyHavila5.33.05.51.315.0
134HunaPascalHavila6.52.54.02.015.0
135WahnapoSuzyeHnaizianu5.02.05.03.015.0
136BrownAnnaëlleBoaouva3.55.03.03.515.0
137TidjineFaraminaBoaouva6.02.52.54.015.0
138WaunieValentineTaremen516315.0
139DrudriLedouxTaremen5.252.754315.0
140SimijaneJeremieTaremen7.252.53.51.514.8
141YeiwieManonTaremen1.56.753.5314.8
142WhaapDanielBaganda7.54.01.51.514.5
143WawalahaMayaleineHavila6.01.55.02.014.5
144HnamanoDjémaëlHavila5.32.36.01.014.5
145HaewegeneMadeleineTaremen6.751.754214.5
146ItremaSéforaHavila3.52.07.31.514.3
147WaithikoMerikaHavila6.00.86.51.014.3
148WahnapoLudovicHnaizianu7.01.02.04.014.0
149KatieSharoneDo Neva4.01.54.54.014.0
150KokiSamuellaDo Neva2.04.04.04.014.0
151PoumaVanieBoaouva3.05.02.53.514.0
152HuzuEstherHavila7.02.32.52.013.8
153WaiaRobertoTaremen6.52.253213.8
154WahagaNogieTaremen3.52.255313.8
155HoudomaArnaudBaganda5.53.03.02.013.5
156PawawiMélinaHavila5.32.84.51.013.5
157ThebeuiRainaDo Neva4.52.52.54.013.5
158GusealRoseTaremen523.5313.5
159JunieRyanHavila4.52.85.01.013.3
160HarperCunanéTaremen64.7511.513.3
161PujapujaneMonaTaremen523.25313.3
162PoaracaguMorganeBaganda6.51.52.52.513.0
163WahnapoAdèleBaganda5.01.05.02.013.0
164JomessyWacoEben eza4.02.05.02.013.0
165WhaapEnolyaBoaouva3.03.03.53.513.0
166YaiguemaErickaBoaouva3.03.03.04.013.0
167DihaceWhijaTaremen52.53.5213.0
168WamejoDavidTaremen4.254.52.25213.0
169WaiaMarie-RoseTaremen3.52.54313.0
170WadraEsmeraldaTaremen51.254.5212.8
171YengoJosephTaremen52.753212.8
172WathiepelThumenyieHavila5.52.83.31.012.5
173ImeötLiliHavila3.02.55.51.512.5
174DaouithieuxEnaëlleDö Mwà3.02.04.03.512.5
175CaroineYolandeTaremen523.5212.5
176CimutruFridaTaremen5.504312.5
177WanesseHariatreTaremen3.51.54.5312.5
178PouaouandeLarissaBaganda4.50.55.02.012.0
179PuinoAdelaïdeBaganda4.02.04.02.012.0
180ThebeuiMaheDo Neva3.52.02.54.012.0
181ItremaKamenEben eza5.02.04.01.012.0
182DedaneRonaldBoaouva3.51.53.53.512.0
183WilliamsMarie PierreBoaouva3.02.03.04.012.0
184WayaridriBrandonTaremen622212.0
185WayaridriWajaéanéTaremen4.252.753212.0
186ZongoJosephineHavila5.01.54.01.011.5
187KaumaPilgrimHavila3.02.55.01.011.5
188NyipiJordanHavila4.00.36.01.311.5
189DienoPhilippeEben eza5.01.03.52.011.5
190GopeHitchiTaremen51.752.5211.3
191HnassilDavidTaremen4.50.754211.3
192BeleouJasonBaganda3.54.01.52.011.0
193DianoumaElvinaBaganda4.01.04.51.511.0
194WamoIssakaBaganda4.51.04.01.511.0
195CaiheTristanHavila5.02.03.01.011.0
196HnassonYolendaHavila6.02.51.01.511.0
197BoewaWendyDo Neva3.00.53.54.011.0
198WajokaKahmëiEben eza3.51.03.53.011.0
199TidjineEloiseBoaouva3.02.02.04.011.0
200MaraminHectorDö Mwà2.52.55.01.011.0
201WaunieStéphaneDö Mwà5.01.53.51.011.0
202GuaenereMarie-RoseTaremen33.52.5211.0
203PimeAlexisTaremen4.531.5211.0
204WayaridriCharlotteTaremen3.52.53211.0
205HnaijePidjoHavila2.05.82.01.010.8
206PatelAdrieHavila3.52.82.52.010.8
207Tein-WeiaweMaladouBaganda5.51.51.52.010.5
208AlaneGeorgesTaremen332.52.010.5
209PijoneAnnaTaremen41.53210.5
210NgaiohniPimeTaremen233.5210.5
211PimePascaleTaremen2.533210.5
212RoneiceMatildeTaremen4.50.52.5310.5
213UfepiChloéTaremen3.51.52.5310.5
214TahmumuJoëlTaremen4.7531.5110.3
215FalaeoHapetahiBaganda5.01.02.02.010.0
216Poy-YethyDiègoBaganda5.01.02.51.510.0
217PoediMathewDo Neva1.51.03.54.010.0
218JohnAïraEben eza4.51.02.52.010.0
219DahoteJeanneBoaouva3.01.02.04.010.0
220PorouAlexisBoaouva1.51.03.54.010.0
221TaliaLayanaBoaouva2.51.52.53.510.0
222KuaneneJosiasDo Neva1.00.54.04.09.5
223WeaMarieEben eza4.00.53.02.09.5
224DihaceCatherineTaremen3.50.53.529.5
225CaroineMarie-LineTaremen3.75122.59.3
226GuyetteNerisTaremen3.513.251.59.3
227PhadomAnaëlBaganda3.51.02.52.09.0
228SakiliaJean-PaulHnaizianu2.02.01.04.09.0
229BooLorenzoEben eza2.01.03.03.09.0
230WaiaJean-PaulTaremen3.52.5129.0
231ToheJeffBaganda4.01.02.01.58.5
232PerenyouClarisseDö Mwà1.01.04.52.08.5
233ToumoinYalendaDö Mwà2.51.52.52.08.5
234WaiaYvetteTaremen1.51.53.528.5
235WashetineDavidTaremen3.502.7528.3
236GoatidjiYoranBaganda5.51.00.01.58.0
237NewaouDemrickDo Neva3.00.50.54.08.0
238CagnonEmeraudeDö Mwà3.50.53.01.08.0
239FifitaJosephDö Mwà2.50.54.01.08.0
240NohieuxVaiyanaDö Mwà2.51.53.01.08.0
241SimijaneEliseTaremen21328.0
242MalakaiAnneTaremen3.511.528.0
243NemiaHaiawaEben eza4.02.00.51.07.5
244HouariClaude-MarieDö Mwà1.51.51.53.07.5
245HoundaCharonDö Mwà2.02.02.51.07.5
246PagateleYvetteTaremen2.50.52.527.5
247NedjaDjessyEben eza2.50.53.01.07.0
248WajokaTaimoanaEben eza3.00.03.01.07.0
249OujanouVassiliaDö Mwà2.00.53.51.07.0
250WaunieWaunieTaremen3.511.51.07.0
251PoediJhamelDo Neva1.50.01.04.06.5
252JoredieFloraDö Mwà1.51.52.51.06.5
253WejinWaunaHavila3.00.51.01.05.5
254Fifita NeeJosephDö Mwà0.51.53.00.55.5
255KaichouAliceDö Mwà2.00.52.01.05.5
256PerenyouStéphenDö Mwà1.50.52.51.05.5
257WashetineAbibTaremen2.50.251.515.3
258TalouArmelleEben eza2.00.51.01.04.5
259WaignaOuéEben eza2.50.50.51.04.5
260CawidroneSébastienTaremen20.25114.3
261ChaneneAugusteDö Mwà1.00.50.52.04.0
262KaichouDamienDö Mwà1.00.02.50.03.5
263PawawiJean-BriceHavila1.00.01.01.03.0

RangNomPrénomCollègeE1E2E3E4E5E6E7E8FraTotal (/40)
1PlatIsayahHavila5.02.85.05.02.00.54.53.53.732.0
2HniminauAugusteHavila4.02.35.05.02.00.55.04.53.231.5
3LalieSaiweneHavila5.04.05.04.00.51.55.02.03.530.5
4WahenaRaïssaHavila4.04.05.05.02.50.05.01.03.530.0
5HmalokoThierryHavila4.02.55.05.01.50.55.03.03.029.5
6WadelaRichardHavila5.04.04.55.02.50.05.00.03.029.0
7JohnDrelaneHnaizianu5.01.55.05.02.00.01.54.54.028.5
8Genin JuniMekeneHavila5.02.03.54.02.01.55.02.03.028.0
9HnailoloStellaHavila5.04.05.04.01.50.05.01.02.528.0
10WanganeFranciscaHavila5.01.05.05.02.01.55.00.53.028.0
11IhilyChristianHavila4.02.23.55.02.01.53.44.02.428.0
12HmuzoSephoraHavila5.02.55.05.01.00.05.00.04.027.5
13PawawiLaurielleHavila4.01.43.85.01.03.03.32.53.627.5
14HmakoneQananeHnaizianu5.03.05.05.01.50.01.52.04.027.0
15KecineEnzoHavila5.04.55.04.02.00.01.81.52.826.5
16LalieClaudineHavila5.04.54.01.02.50.55.01.02.526.0
17LapacasSamuelHavila4.01.05.05.00.01.04.52.03.526.0
18PassilXatramëHnaizianu4.00.55.05.01.50.05.00.54.025.5
19WejiemeLoihniHavila5.02.24.04.02.00.53.51.03.325.5
20PasquierJérémyHavila4.03.05.05.00.50.05.00.02.024.5
21HnacipanMarieHavila5.00.84.55.01.00.05.00.02.724.0
22JuniMalcom-HenryHavila5.01.05.03.81.00.55.00.02.824.0
23MathaAndreHavila4.02.23.55.02.00.04.50.02.824.0
24WanothumaCelineHnaizianu5.01.05.05.02.00.01.50.54.024.0
25SioNordineHavila5.02.73.02.81.01.54.50.03.123.5
26WadelaClaudeHavila4.04.55.05.00.50.01.80.02.823.5
27WeleqëEugénieHavila5.03.05.04.50.50.52.00.03.023.5
28SakiliaAlizeHavila5.01.55.05.00.51.01.50.03.523.0
29TupaissiQaekoBaganda5.02.03.05.01.51.50.01.03.522.5
30QaezeSalaHavila4.03.35.02.80.00.01.53.02.522.0
31HaewengJosephHavila4.00.55.04.51.50.53.00.02.521.5
32HunaPascalHavila5.01.74.55.01.50.00.00.03.921.5
33WadeweDjeelyanHavila4.01.03.54.01.00.05.00.02.521.0
34WasakuaZolieHnaizianu4.01.05.05.00.50.00.60.54.020.6
35AjapuhnyaKilianHavila4.02.55.03.01.50.51.50.02.520.5
36BoanemoaJessicaBaganda4.01.53.52.01.50.05.00.03.020.5
37CosteElianaHavila5.03.54.02.51.50.51.00.02.520.5
38HaloGiseleHavila4.01.84.02.81.00.04.80.02.220.5
39MaloumaMélanieBaganda3.01.04.52.51.50.05.00.03.020.5
40WadriakoOraynaBaganda3.02.03.03.51.01.53.00.03.520.5
41WahenaBryanHavila5.01.45.04.51.50.00.00.52.620.5
42GowetrMahieHavila3.03.52.04.00.50.02.51.03.520.0
43MeneSandyHnaizianu5.04.52.52.50.00.01.50.04.020.0
44SauliaAmandineHavila4.02.05.03.51.00.51.50.02.520.0
45WenehouaCécileHavila5.01.04.03.00.00.53.50.52.520.0
46MoinlaoupiohGenevièveBaganda4.01.53.02.01.50.04.80.03.019.8
47WaithikoMerikaHavila4.02.04.55.01.50.00.00.02.519.5
48WenethemPrudenceHavila5.01.55.03.00.00.03.50.01.519.5
49BaebaeTokyHavila5.03.02.54.02.00.00.00.02.519.0
50SamekeFrancoiseHnaizianu4.01.04.54.50.50.00.30.04.018.8
51PassaAliceHavila5.03.05.01.50.00.00.51.02.518.5
52TaineMaelysHavila5.02.04.53.51.50.00.00.02.018.5
53WaguetaEklesiaHavila5.01.04.54.00.00.50.01.52.018.5
54GusealRoseTaremen4.01.05.03.51.00.50.00.03.018.0
55HajdukHilkëBaganda4.01.05.02.50.50.50.01.53.018.0
56WahmetruaNassaieHnaizianu5.00.54.50.52.00.01.50.04.018.0
57DuhnaraMarcelHavila5.03.53.52.80.00.00.50.02.317.5
58ItremaSéforaHavila5.01.04.52.31.01.50.00.02.317.5
59JavelierZoéBaganda5.01.03.53.50.00.51.80.02.017.3
60MoinlaoupiohOcéaneBaganda5.00.54.52.00.00.03.30.02.017.3
61BafueAdelaïdeHnaizianu4.01.00.05.00.50.01.51.04.017.0
62WawinePierre-DavidHnaizianu4.03.00.05.00.00.00.01.04.017.0
63HnacipanJohn-LeonardHnaizianu3.01.00.05.01.50.00.02.04.016.5
64HnacipanKameleHavila5.03.05.01.00.00.50.00.02.016.5
65HumuniWadrubaHnaizianu4.00.54.52.50.00.00.01.04.016.5
66SinyeueAlfredHnaizianu3.01.02.55.00.50.00.00.54.016.5
67WashetineYvanaTaremen3.01.54.52.01.00.01.50.03.016.5
68WamejoAlphonsineTaremen4.02.44.50.51.00.51.50.02.016.4
69CaiheMajaneHavila4.00.54.53.01.50.00.00.52.016.0
70WawalahaMayaleineHavila4.02.23.51.01.00.01.51.01.816.0
71JunieRyanHavila4.01.03.53.00.00.01.50.02.515.5
72LapacasTayronHnaizianu4.00.52.04.01.00.00.00.04.015.5
73LeleiBuaHnaizianu3.01.03.01.01.50.50.31.04.015.3
74GastaldiShionaBaganda3.01.53.51.01.00.50.01.53.015.0
75HnamanoDjémaëlHavila4.01.02.03.00.50.02.00.02.515.0
76PanueLiko MoïseHnaizianu5.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.04.015.0
77WamaloFernandeHnaizianu5.03.51.01.00.00.00.50.04.015.0
78WaidremuMakeHnaizianu3.01.04.01.00.02.00.90.03.014.9
79WahnapoPaulHnaizianu1.01.04.04.00.00.00.30.54.014.8
80DrudriDanielTaremen3.01.55.00.00.01.51.50.02.014.5
81NyipiJordanHavila5.02.05.00.00.00.00.00.02.514.5
82HaocasIneissieHavila3.00.82.51.00.00.04.80.02.014.0
83HnaijeLorenzaHnaizianu4.01.00.05.00.00.00.00.04.014.0
84MonchenyLouBaganda4.01.03.53.50.00.00.00.02.014.0
85TidjineLoïnieBaganda4.00.03.02.50.50.00.51.02.514.0
86WaiaSabrinaTaremen3.01.04.03.00.00.00.00.03.014.0
87WayaridriWajaéanéTaremen4.00.04.00.00.01.01.50.53.014.0
88WenemitJoëlHavila4.02.03.52.50.00.00.00.02.014.0
89WrightSinakokoHnaizianu4.01.02.51.00.50.00.01.04.014.0
90MenangoHenryTaremen3.00.84.52.50.00.00.00.03.013.8
91HnyeikoneRomainHnaizianu5.01.00.02.01.50.00.00.04.013.5
92QenenöjMailysHavila4.01.54.00.50.00.00.01.02.513.5
93StreeterThipeHavila4.00.42.03.00.50.50.50.52.113.5
94TangopiSewiaEben Eza5.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.02.513.5
95TreulueJéwinéHavila5.00.52.50.51.01.50.00.02.513.5
96FalaeoHapetahiBaganda5.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.02.013.0
97SakiliaJean-PaulHnaizianu4.01.01.51.51.00.00.00.04.013.0
98UfepiChloéTaremen3.01.04.50.00.00.01.50.03.013.0
99VandegouJean-FrancoisHavila4.00.92.02.00.01.00.01.02.113.0
100CahmaWiliHavila4.01.05.00.00.00.50.00.02.012.5
101MoueaouJoëdiBaganda4.01.00.00.00.00.55.00.02.012.5
102PassaDavid-AutergaHavila4.02.00.02.80.00.01.50.02.312.5
103PouaouandeLarissaBaganda4.02.02.50.00.00.02.00.02.012.5
104UlileJoeffreyHavila4.00.44.02.50.00.50.00.01.112.5
105WadraEsmeraldaTaremen3.01.04.00.51.00.00.00.03.012.5
106WhaapDanielBaganda4.02.02.00.50.00.03.00.01.012.5
107DianoumaElvinaBaganda4.02.03.50.50.00.00.00.02.012.0
108SimijaneJeremieTaremen3.01.03.50.00.00.01.50.03.012.0
109WeinaneJacobEben Eza4.01.02.02.50.00.00.00.02.512.0
110PujapujaneMonaTaremen2.00.85.00.00.01.00.00.03.011.8
111YeiwieBernardTaremen4.00.23.50.50.00.50.00.03.011.7
112WajokaTaimoanaEben Eza5.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.02.511.5
113WaziziEurielleHavila3.01.04.51.00.00.00.00.02.011.5
114YongomeneGaston-PaulTaremen3.01.03.02.00.01.50.00.01.011.5
115KaumaDrelaHavila4.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.02.011.0
116SamuelArthurEben Eza4.01.03.50.00.02.00.00.00.511.0
117TainRosetteHavila5.00.84.00.00.00.00.00.01.211.0
118WeaMarieEben Eza4.02.02.50.00.00.00.00.02.511.0
119WejinDelphineHavila4.01.01.50.50.50.01.50.02.011.0
120DrudriLedouxTaremen3.00.04.00.00.50.01.20.02.010.7
121HnassonYolendaHavila2.00.43.00.00.00.03.50.01.610.5
122ImeötLiliHavila4.00.84.50.00.00.00.00.01.210.5
123PassaJymmyHavila4.00.83.50.00.00.00.00.51.710.5
124WahnapoLudovicHnaizianu3.00.52.50.00.00.00.50.04.010.5
125WahnaraMargueriteTaremen2.00.55.00.00.00.00.00.03.010.5
126TheaboinouIvanicBaganda5.02.00.00.30.00.00.01.02.010.3
127GopeHitchiTaremen3.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.02.010.0
128KaemoDjodyHnaizianu3.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.04.010.0
129PaamaLénaïcBaganda4.00.52.50.01.00.00.00.02.010.0
130Paeten-WhaapBassiBaganda5.01.00.52.00.00.00.00.01.510.0
131PawawiMélinaHavila5.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.02.010.0
132TruijijEnoHavila4.00.53.01.00.00.00.00.01.510.0
133WahnapoAdèleBaganda4.02.00.00.01.01.01.00.01.010.0
134WahnapoSuzyeHnaizianu5.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.010.0
135WaignaOuéEben Eza4.01.01.02.50.00.00.00.01.510.0
136WamoIssakaBaganda3.02.02.00.00.01.00.00.02.010.0
137WaxeniatrArthurHnaizianu3.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.04.010.0
138ZongoJosephineHavila3.00.53.01.00.00.00.00.02.510.0
139WahagaNogieTaremen5.00.60.02.00.00.00.00.02.09.6
140NemiaHaiawaEben Eza5.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.59.5
141WashetineAbibTaremen4.00.53.00.00.00.00.00.02.09.5
142WassaumiElieTaremen2.01.03.51.00.00.00.00.02.09.5
143WathiepelThumenyieHavila3.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.02.59.5
144BrownAnnaëlleBoaouva Kaleba4.01.90.01.00.00.01.50.01.09.4
145XowieJeannetteHnaizianu3.01.00.00.01.00.00.30.04.09.3
146WahnapoAndrewBaganda3.00.32.50.01.00.50.00.02.09.3
147ItremaKamenEben Eza4.00.52.50.00.00.00.00.02.09.0
148MoinlaoupiohYafétaBaganda5.00.51.50.50.00.00.00.01.59.0
149ThomadraJoyceHnaizianu5.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.09.0
150WaloneLeweneHnaizianu3.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.04.09.0
151WhaapJacobBaganda2.02.02.50.00.00.50.00.02.09.0
152YeiwieManonTaremen3.00.02.50.50.00.00.00.03.09.0
153BrownEliottBoaouva Kaleba4.00.80.00.50.01.50.00.51.58.8
154BoewaWendyDo Neva3.00.30.253.00.00.00.00.02.58.5
155GagneDamienBoaouva Kaleba4.01.00.01.50.00.00.00.02.08.5
156JomessyWacoEben Eza3.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.58.5
157NgaiohniPimeTaremen4.00.02.50.00.00.00.00.02.08.5
158WaoleJacobTaremen3.01.50.00.50.01.50.00.02.08.5
159WanesseHariatreTaremen3.00.80.00.00.00.01.50.03.08.3
160LepigeonSylvainBaganda4.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.08.0
161PijoneAnnaTaremen3.01.50.00.50.00.00.00.03.08.0
162Theain-NigouCheyeneBaganda4.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.08.0
163ThupakoWémoHavila2.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.02.08.0
164WaiaJean-PaulTaremen2.00.53.50.00.00.00.00.02.08.0
165WaiaMarie-RoseTaremen3.00.42.50.00.00.00.00.02.07.9
166RoneiceMatildeTaremen2.00.52.00.00.00.00.00.03.07.5
167ToumoinYalendaDö Mwà3.00.82.50.00.00.00.00.00.87.1
168BeleouJasonBaganda3.00.50.50.00.01.50.00.01.57.0
169CaiheTristanHavila5.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.01.57.0
170JohnAïraEben Eza5.01.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.57.0
171KaumaPilgrimHavila4.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.07.0
172PagateleYvetteTaremen1.00.50.02.00.00.01.50.02.07.0
173PawawiJean-BriceHavila5.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.01.57.0
174TaouvamaLorenzoBaganda5.00.30.00.80.00.00.00.01.07.0
175WaunieValentineTaremen0.01.02.51.50.00.00.00.02.07.0
176WayaridriCharlotteTaremen3.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.07.0
177DihaceWhijaTaremen4.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.5
178GuaenereMarie-RoseTaremen3.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.03.06.5
179IhilyBrigitteEben Eza3.00.51.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.5
180WejinWaunaHavila5.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.56.5
181PoumaVanieBoaouva Kaleba3.01.40.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.4
182WaunieWaunieTaremen4.00.40.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.4
183DawiloEmerenceBoaouva Kaleba4.00.80.50.00.00.00.00.01.06.3
184MaraminHectorDö Mwà3.00.31.00.50.00.50.00.01.06.3
185JoredieFloraDö Mwà2.00.72.50.00.00.00.00.01.06.2
186HnaijePidjoHavila5.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.06.0
187PerenyouStéphenDö Mwà5.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.56.0
188ThebeuiMaheDo Neva4.00.80.251.00.00.00.00.01.07.1
189WagueOrlaneDo Neva3.00.81.50.00.00.00.00.01.56.8
190WahmetuFerdinandTaremen2.00.52.00.00.00.50.00.01.06.0
191WamejoDavidTaremen4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.0
192XenihateWadrussaDo Neva2.00.82.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.8
193PoaracaguMorganeBaganda3.00.30.00.01.00.50.00.01.05.8
194CaroineMarie-LineTaremen2.00.20.50.00.00.00.00.03.05.7
195PerenyouClarisseDö Mwà3.00.40.00.50.00.00.00.01.85.7
196WhaapEnolyaBoaouva Kaleba3.00.90.00.80.00.00.00.01.05.7
197PorouAlexisBoaouva Kaleba3.00.80.00.50.00.00.30.01.05.6
198WashetineDavidTaremen3.00.10.00.50.00.00.00.02.05.6
199ChaneneAugusteDö Mwà5.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.55.5
200HnassilDavidTaremen3.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.02.05.5
201OngatMasadiaBoaouva Kaleba4.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.01.05.5
202SimijaneEliseTaremen3.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.02.05.5
203DahoteJeanneBoaouva Kaleba4.00.40.00.00.00.00.00.01.05.4
204AlaneGeorgesTaremen2.00.80.00.50.00.00.00.02.05.3
205DahoteErnestBoaouva Kaleba2.00.80.00.50.00.00.00.51.55.3
206KokiSamuellaDo Neva4.01.20.00.00.30.00.00.02.37.7
207TidjineFaraminaBoaouva Kaleba3.00.40.00.80.00.00.00.01.05.2
208DaouithieuxEnaëlleDö Mwà4.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.85.1
209CaroineYolandeTaremen3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.05.0
210CawidroneSébastienTaremen3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.05.0
211HaewegeneMadeleineTaremen3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.05.0
212HuzuEstherHavila4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.05.0
213MalakaiAnneTaremen2.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.05.0
214ThaleSteeveBoaouva Kaleba3.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.01.55.0
215WilliamsMarie PierreBoaouva Kaleba4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.05.0
216YaiguemaErickaBoaouva Kaleba4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.05.0
217YengoJosephTaremen3.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.01.05.0
218Tein-WeiaweMaladouBaganda3.00.30.00.50.00.00.00.01.04.8
219TidjineNeilBoaouva Kaleba2.00.80.00.50.00.00.30.01.04.6
220OujanouVassiliaDö Mwà3.00.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.84.6
221HouariClaude-MarieDö Mwà4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.54.5
222PimePascaleTaremen2.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.02.04.5
223TahmumuJoëlTaremen2.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.02.04.5
224ThebeuiRainaDo Neva2.00.00.01.50.00.00.00.01.04.5
225WayaridriBrandonTaremen2.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.02.04.5
226NohieuxVaiyanaDö Mwà3.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.01.04.3
227TidjineEloiseBoaouva Kaleba2.00.50.00.80.00.00.00.01.04.3
228CimutruFridaTaremen2.00.20.00.00.00.00.00.02.04.2
229DienoPhilippeEben Eza2.00.51.00.00.00.00.00.00.54.0
230FifitaJosephDö Mwà2.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.00.54.0
231GoatidjiYoranBaganda2.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.01.54.0
232GuyetteNerisTaremen2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.04.0
233HoudomaArnaudBaganda3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.04.0
234KaichouAliceDö Mwà4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
235MereatuBrigitteDo Neva3.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.01.04.3
236PimeAlexisTaremen2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.04.0
237PoediMathewDo Neva3.00.80.50.00.00.00.00.01.05.3
238TaliaLayanaBoaouva Kaleba3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.04.0
239TchoinFélixBaganda2.00.30.00.00.00.50.00.01.03.8
240CagnonEmeraudeDö Mwà3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.53.5
241KatieSharoneDo Neva1.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.53.5
242Poy-YethyDiègoBaganda2.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.01.03.5
243PuinoAdelaïdeBaganda3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.53.5
244ToheJeffBaganda2.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.01.03.5
245HoundaCharonDö Mwà3.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.3
246WaiaYvetteTaremen1.00.20.00.00.00.00.00.02.03.2
247HarperCunanéTaremen1.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.03.0
248KaichouDamienDö Mwà3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
249KuaneneJosiasDo Neva3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.53.5
250NewaouDemrickDo Neva2.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.01.03.5
251PhadomAnaëlBaganda2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.0
252WaiaRobertoTaremen1.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.0
253WajokaKahmëiEben Eza1.00.50.00.01.00.00.00.00.53.0
254WaunieStéphaneDö Mwà1.00.20.00.30.01.00.00.00.53.0
255DihaceCatherineTaremen0.00.00.00.00.00.00.60.02.02.6
256TalouArmelleEben Eza2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.52.5
257DedaneRonaldBoaouva Kaleba1.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.5
258Fifita NeeJosephDö Mwà1.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
259PoediJhamelDo Neva1.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.82.0

RangNomPrénomCollègeQuest. (/14)Rééc. (/5)Dictée (/6)Rédaction (/15)Total (/40)
1LapacasSamuelHavila1154.51030.5
2HmakoneQananeHnaizianu1154.39.830
3HajdukHilkëBaganda8.5531329.5
4LalieSaiweneHavila8.54.53.81228.8
5JohnDrelaneHnaizianu7.544.312.328
6SamekeFrancoiseHnaizianu8.852.811.528
7TupaissiQaekoBaganda6.53.55.512.528
8WahenaRaïssaHavila8.553.311.328
9HmuzoSephoraHavila8.53.53.31227.3
10GastaldiShionaBaganda6551127
11YeiwieSimijaneTaremen7.54.541127
12Genin JuniMekeneHavila63.34.51326.8
13WadelaClaudeHavila5.84.53.51326.8
14JavelierZoéBaganda6531226
15PlatIsayahHavila6551026
16YongomeneGaston-PaulTaremen8.5548.526
17PassilXatramëHnaizianu84.54.38.325
18HniminauAugusteHavila6.84.53.51024.8
19UfepiChloéTaremen7.551.31124.8
20KecineEnzoHavila802.813.524.3
21GusealRoseTaremen74.53.5924
22WawinePierre-DavidHnaizianu6.54.531024
23HmalokoThierryHavila5.533.511.523.5
24LalieClaudineHavila5.84.34.5923.5
25WadeweDjeelyanHavila84.52923.5
26PagateleYvetteTaremen6.543.5923
27WahnaraMargueriteTaremen7.5438.523
28WassaumiElieTaremen5.541.51223
29BoanemoaJessicaBaganda6.5231122.5
30PijoneAnnaTaremen6.544822.5
31QaezeSalaHavila5.85.54.56.522.3
32MaloumaMélanieBaganda44.558.522
33HnailoloStellaHavila6.542.88.521.8
34WadriakoOraynaBaganda6.83.52.5921.8
35DrudriDanielTaremen4.54.548.521.5
36TruijijEnoHavila64.54721.5
37WadelaRichardHavila6.5411021.5
38PasquierJérémyHavila7.350921.3
39BaebaeTokyHavila645621
40BafueAdelaïdeHnaizianu643821
41CaiheMajaneHavila840921
42HnacipanJohn-LeonardHnaizianu6.542.87.821
43CaroineYolandeTaremen63.53820.5
44WanothumaCelineHnaizianu6.542.57.520.5
45CosteElianaHavila740920
46MeneSandyHnaizianu4.53.53.38.820
47ThomadraJoyceHnaizianu6.53.50.59.520
48WahmetruaNassaieHnaizianu840.37.820
49MathaAndreHavila6.840.58.519.8
50WaithikoMerikaHavila5.554519.5
51HumuniWadrubaHnaizianu5401019
52WahmetuFerdinandTaremen5041019
53WanganeFranciscaHavila5.54.82.8619
54IhilyChristianHavila6.32.501018.8
55WaiaSabrinaTaremen43.55.3618.8
56CimutruFridaTaremen5.51.53.5818.5
57DrudriLedouxTaremen502.51118.5
58TheaboinouIvanicBaganda5.53.518.518.5
59WaxeniatrArthurHnaizianu5.84.50.57.818.5
60ZongoJosephineHavila6.540818.5
61WejiemeLoihniHavila5.841.5718.3
62BrownEliottBoaouva5.53.51818
63GopeHitchiTaremen4.53.51918
64StreeterThipeHavila3.84.53.5617.8
65WeleqëEugénieHavila3.3428.517.8
66MonchenyLouBaganda34.52.57.517.5
67PorouAlexisBoaouva4328.517.5
68Theain-NigouCheyeneBaganda5.53.508.517.5
69WahnapoLudovicHnaizianu4.341.57.817.5
70WahnapoPaulHnaizianu830.36.317.5
71UlileJoeffreyHavila5.80.501117.3
72AlaneGeorgesTaremen5.5416.517
73SinyeueAlfredHnaizianu440.38.817
74TchoinFélixBaganda43.518.517
75TidjineLoïnieBaganda4.530.5917
76WanesseHariatreTaremen3.543.5617
77WaoleJacobTaremen5.53.53.54.517
78ThupakoWémoHavila522.8716.8
79HaewegeneMadeleineTaremen50.511016.5
80HaocasIneissieHavila640.5616.5
81MoueaouJoëdiBaganda5.502916.5
82WayaridriWajaéanéTaremen3.505816.5
83GagneDamienBoaouva600.31016.3
84DahoteErnestBoaouva600.59.516
85LeleiBuaHnaizianu631.35.816
86MoinlaoupiohOcéaneBaganda541616
87PanueLiko MoïseHnaizianu6.32.50.56.816
88PerenyouClarisseDö Mwà341.57.516
89WadraEsmeraldaTaremen3.53.53.55.516
90WashetineYvanaTaremen5.50.501016
91WawalahaMayaleineHavila243716
92WilliamsMarie PierreBoaouva3.54.50816
93WrightSinakokoHnaizianu340.58.516
94XowieJeannetteHnaizianu232.58.516
95PassaAliceHavila3.843515.8
96RoneiceMatildeTaremen5.501.3915.8
97SakiliaAlizeHavila44.52.84.515.8
98TaineMaelysHavila4.3416.515.8
99DianoumaElvinaBaganda4.543415.5
100HnacipanMarieHavila4407.515.5
101WamejoAlphonsineTaremen322.5815.5
102NyipiJordanHavila2.544.34.515.3
103IhilyBrigitteEben Eza2.53.53615
104LapacasTayronHnaizianu5.5405.515
105OujanouVassiliaDö Mwà0.54.50.59.515
106WahenaBryanHavila4.53.50715
107WamaloFernandeHnaizianu4.8505.315
108HnamanoDjémaëlHavila4.54.50.8514.8
109HnacipanKameleHavila3.352.3414.5
110JuniMalcom-HenryHavila63.51414.5
111JunieRyanHavila3.81.309.514.5
112MoinlaoupiohGenevièveBaganda8105.514.5
113QenenöjMailysHavila3.52.80.87.514.5
114TreulueJéwinéHavila4406.514.5
115WahagaNogieTaremen3.502.58.514.5
116WaiaYvetteTaremen7.50.515.514.5
117DihaceWhijaTaremen5.531.8414.3
118FifitaJosephDö Mwà3.53.50.56.514
119KaumaDrelaHavila2.53.52614
120MoinlaoupiohYafétaBaganda420814
121PaamaLénaïcBaganda331714
122TaouvamaLorenzoBaganda340714
123WahnapoAdèleBaganda430714
124WamoIssakaBaganda430714
125WaunieValentineTaremen401.58.514
126SauliaAmandineHavila4.54.30513.8
127HaloGiseleHavila32.50813.5
128HunaPascalHavila240.5713.5
129LepigeonSylvainBaganda4.52.524.513.5
130PuinoAdelaïdeBaganda3.540613.5
131TidjineNeilBoaouva3.5001013.5
132WahnapoSuzyeHnaizianu4.330.55.813.5
133WaiaRobertoTaremen3.511.57.513.5
134WasakuaZolieHnaizianu2.340.56.813.5
135WaziziEurielleHavila4.52.506.513.5
136YeiwieBernardTaremen3.502813.5
137GuyetteNerisTaremen5.50.50713
138ImeötLiliHavila330713
139PassaJymmyHavila440513
140PujapujaneMonaTaremen301913
141WamejoDavidTaremen2.542.5413
142WashetineDavidTaremen32.507.513
143YengoJosephTaremen241613
144AjapuhnyaKilianHavila2.822.55.512.8
145Fifita NeeJosephDö Mwà34.50.54.512.5
146PassaDavid-AutergaHavila32.50712.5
147WaunieStéphaneDö Mwà4.530.54.512.5
148WhaapJacobBaganda2.530712.5
149PawawiMélinaHavila44.30412.3
150WenemitJoëlHavila52.30512.3
151CawidroneSébastienTaremen3.5116.512
152DuhnaraMarcelHavila2.5306.512
153ItremaSéforaHavila341412
154MenangoHenryTaremen211812
155Paeten-WhaapBassiBaganda321612
156PawawiLaurielleHavila530412
157PoaracaguMorganeBaganda23.506.512
158WaguetaEklesiaHavila340512
159WaidremuMakeHnaizianu5.800.55.812
160WhaapDanielBaganda2.541.5412
161YeiwieManonTaremen2.50.51812
162BoewaWendyDo Neva3.810711.8
163HnaijePidjoHavila23.80611.8
164CaroineMarie-LineTaremen3.50.525.511.5
165DaouithieuxEnaëlleDö Mwà3.540.53.511.5
166PoumaVanieBoaouva6005.511.5
167SamuelArthurEben Eza32.50611.5
168TaliaLayanaBoaouva3.520611.5
169TangopiSewiaEben Eza3.531411.5
170KatieSharoneDo Neva1.53.506.311.3
171TahmumuJoëlTaremen201.3811.3
172HarperCunanéTaremen2.511.5611
173JomessyWacoEben Eza3.53.50411
174KokiSamuellaDo Neva1.823.3411
175MalakaiAnneTaremen1.5306.511
176NemiaHaiawaEben Eza340411
177NohieuxVaiyanaDö Mwà1.54.51411
178WashetineAbibTaremen3.51.50611
179WathiepelThumenyieHavila3.53.50411
180HuzuEstherHavila3.530410.5
181NgaiohniPimeTaremen3007.510.5
182VandegouJean-FrancoisHavila51.50410.5
183Tein-WeiaweMaladouBaganda23.30510.3
184DawiloEmerenceBoaouva1.520.5610
185DienoPhilippeEben Eza240410
186DihaceCatherineTaremen1.501.5710
187HaewengJosephHavila240410
188HnaijeLorenzaHnaizianu2.52.50510
189HnassilDavidTaremen311510
190HnassonYolendaHavila320510
191HnyeikoneRomainHnaizianu2.320.35.510
192SioNordineHavila41.50.5410
193TainRosetteHavila4.51.50410
194ThaleSteeveBoaouva5.5004.510
195TidjineFaraminaBoaouva4.51.50410
196WeaMarieEben Eza240410
197WejinDelphineHavila3.52.50410
198WenehouaCécileHavila330410
199WhaapEnolyaBoaouva31.505.510
200OngatMasadiaBoaouva3.500.369.8
201KaemoDjodyHnaizianu3.50.51.549.5
202TalouArmelleEben Eza23.5049.5
203ToumoinYalendaDö Mwà2223.59.5
204WajokaTaimoanaEben Eza1.54049.5
205ThebeuiMaheDo Neva1.8007.59.3
206ThebeuiRainaDo Neva2.80.5069.3
207WagueOrlaneDo Neva1.50.51.369.3
208BrownAnnaëlleBoaouva421.51.59
209CagnonEmeraudeDö Mwà203.53.59
210DedaneRonaldBoaouva1.53.5049
211FalaeoHapetahiBaganda13.504.59
212GuaenereMarie-RoseTaremen11.51.559
213HouariClaude-MarieDö Mwà110.56.59
214KaumaPilgrimHavila2.50.5069
215PimePascaleTaremen22149
216SimijaneJeremieTaremen3.50.5149
217YaiguemaErickaBoaouva40059
218GowetrMahieHavila22.5048.5
219PimeAlexisTaremen1007.58.5
220CahmaWiliHavila13.3048.3
221PoediJhamelDo Neva0.82.5058.3
222JoredieFloraDö Mwà310.53.58
223KaichouDamienDö Mwà20.52.538
224Poy-YethyDiègoBaganda22048
225WahnapoAndrewBaganda30.504.58
226WaloneLeweneHnaizianu21058
227WayaridriBrandonTaremen30058
228WenethemPrudenceHavila1.50.5068
229BooLorenzoEben Eza12.5047.5
230HoudomaArnaudBaganda1006.57.5
231ItremaKamenEben Eza12.5047.5
232XenihateWadrussaDo Neva00.5077.5
233NewaouDemrickDo Neva0.80.5067.3
234BeleouJasonBaganda40037
235KaichouAliceDö Mwà12.50.537
236PouaouandeLarissaBaganda1.51.5047
237WajokaKahmëiEben Eza21047
238WayaridriCharlotteTaremen30047
239WeinaneJacobEben Eza21047
240ChaneneAugusteDö Mwà200.546.5
241GoatidjiYoranBaganda1005.56.5
242PoediMathewDo Neva20.5046.5
243WaiaJean-PaulTaremen1005.56.5
244CaiheTristanHavila1.50.5046
245NedjaDjessyEben Eza02046
246PhadomAnaëlBaganda20046
247ToheJeffBaganda02046
248PatelAdrieHavila10.5045.5
249SakiliaJean-PaulHnaizianu10.5045.5
250WaignaOuéEben Eza10.5045.5
251DahoteJeanneBoaouva0.5103.55
252HoundaCharonDö Mwà1.500.535
253MaraminHectorDö Mwà1.500.535
254PerenyouStéphenDö Mwà0.510.535
255MereatuBrigitteDo Neva2.82004.8
256KuaneneJosiasDo Neva000.544.5
257TidjineEloiseBoaouva30.5014.5
258WaunieWaunieTaremen1.50034.5
259WejinWaunaHavila40.5004.5
260JohnAïraEben Eza01.5023.5
261SimijaneEliseTaremen11103
262WaiaMarie-RoseTaremen1.50.5002
263PawawiJean-BriceHavila00011